zaterdag 26 augustus
BIXIE AH1 Scimitars Midden-Nederland AH1 De Heihoef, Eindhoven 1895 16:40
BIXIE AH1 Scimitars Midden-Nederland AH1 De Heihoef, Eindhoven 1890 15:00
Kennemerland Rabbits Tsunami Nol Houtkamp Sportpark, Haarlem 1930 10:00
Kennemerland Rabbits Tsunami Nol Houtkamp Sportpark, Haarlem 1935 11:40
Rotterdam Unicorns Diamonds Amsterdam AH1 Sportpark Schenkel, Capelle aan den ijssel 1995 16:40
Rotterdam Unicorns Diamonds Amsterdam AH1 Sportpark Schenkel, Capelle aan den ijssel 1990 15:00

zaterdag 2 september
BIXIE AH1 Kennemerland Rabbits De Heihoef, Eindhoven 1896 16:40
BIXIE AH1 Kennemerland Rabbits De Heihoef, Eindhoven 1891 15:00
Diamonds Amsterdam AH1 Tsunami Sportpark Ookmeer, Amsterdam 1916 16:40
Diamonds Amsterdam AH1 Tsunami Sportpark Ookmeer, Amsterdam 1911 15:00
Scimitars Midden-Nederland AH1 Rotterdam Unicorns Rob Hoffmann Vallei, Bussum 1956 11:40
Scimitars Midden-Nederland AH1 Rotterdam Unicorns Rob Hoffmann Vallei, Bussum 1951 10:00

zaterdag 9 september
Diamonds Amsterdam AH1 Kennemerland Rabbits Sportpark Ookmeer, Amsterdam 1917 16:40
Diamonds Amsterdam AH1 Kennemerland Rabbits Sportpark Ookmeer, Amsterdam 1912 15:00
Rotterdam Unicorns BIXIE AH1 Sportpark Schenkel, Capelle aan den ijssel 1996 16:40
Rotterdam Unicorns BIXIE AH1 Sportpark Schenkel, Capelle aan den ijssel 1991 15:00
Tsunami Scimitars Midden-Nederland AH1 Leen Volkerijk Stadion, Den haag 1971 10:00
Tsunami Scimitars Midden-Nederland AH1 Leen Volkerijk Stadion, Den haag 1976 11:40

zaterdag 16 september
BIXIE AH1 Tsunami De Heihoef, Eindhoven 1892 15:00
BIXIE AH1 Tsunami De Heihoef, Eindhoven 1897 16:40
Kennemerland Rabbits Rotterdam Unicorns Nol Houtkamp Sportpark, Haarlem 1931 10:00
Kennemerland Rabbits Rotterdam Unicorns Nol Houtkamp Sportpark, Haarlem 1936 11:40
Scimitars Midden-Nederland AH1 Diamonds Amsterdam AH1 Rob Hoffmann Vallei, Bussum 1957 11:40
Scimitars Midden-Nederland AH1 Diamonds Amsterdam AH1 Rob Hoffmann Vallei, Bussum 1952 10:00

zaterdag 23 september
Rotterdam Unicorns Scimitars Midden-Nederland AH1 Sportpark Schenkel, Capelle aan den ijssel 1988 16:40
Rotterdam Unicorns Scimitars Midden-Nederland AH1 Sportpark Schenkel, Capelle aan den ijssel 1983 15:00

zaterdag 30 september
Rotterdam Unicorns Kennemerland Rabbits Sportpark Schenkel, Capelle aan den ijssel 1989 11:40
Rotterdam Unicorns Kennemerland Rabbits Sportpark Schenkel, Capelle aan den ijssel 1984 10:00
KNBSB NOC*NSF
Twitter YouTube Facebook