zondag 17 september
Amsterdam North Stars H2 7 - 8 Flying Petrels H2 4411
OVVO H4 5 - 14 Odiz Frogs H2 4413
Sparks Haarlem H3 3 - 2 Urbanus H2 4402

zondag 10 september
Onze Gezellen H4 10 - 3 Sparks Haarlem H3 4373
Urbanus H2 17 - 2 Quick Amsterdam H3 4371
Hoofddorp Pioniers H4 22 - 12 TIW-Survivors H3 4379
Double Stars Heiloo H2 8 - 14 OVVO H4 4384

zondag 3 september
Amsterdam North Stars H2 10 - 9 Urbanus H2 4359
OVVO H4 10 - 12 Flying Petrels H2 4365
Sparks Haarlem H3 2 - 13 Hoofddorp Pioniers H4 4350
Quick Amsterdam H3 7 - 15 Onze Gezellen H4 4354

zaterdag 2 september
Odiz Frogs H2 8 - 8 DSS H4 4361
TIW-Survivors H3 5 - 7 Double Stars Heiloo H2 4345

dinsdag 29 augustus
Odiz Frogs H2 5 - 2 Onze Gezellen H4 4309

zondag 27 augustus
Onze Gezellen H4 4 - 20 Amsterdam North Stars H2 4325
Urbanus H2 8 - 16 Odiz Frogs H2 4323
Hoofddorp Pioniers H4 13 - 1 Quick Amsterdam H3 4331
Double Stars Heiloo H2 8 - 7 Sparks Haarlem H3 4336

zaterdag 26 augustus
DSS H4 10 - 12 Flying Petrels H2 4342
TIW-Survivors H3 13 - 7 OVVO H4 4337

zondag 20 augustus
OVVO H4 6 - 15 DSS H4 4317
Quick Amsterdam H3 5 - 19 Double Stars Heiloo H2 4302

zaterdag 12 augustus
TIW-Survivors H3 11 - 10 Urbanus H2 16981

zondag 23 juli
Flying Petrels H2 7 - 4 Double Stars Heiloo H2 4237
Hoofddorp Pioniers H4 13 - 12 Sparks Haarlem H3 4091

zondag 16 juli
Onze Gezellen H4 2 - 19 Flying Petrels H2 4277
Urbanus H2 1 - 14 DSS H4 4275
Hoofddorp Pioniers H4 10 - 7 Odiz Frogs H2 4283
Double Stars Heiloo H2 11 - 6 Amsterdam North Stars H2 4288

zaterdag 15 juli
OVVO H4 16 - 12 Sparks Haarlem H3 4029
TIW-Survivors H3 14 - 5 Quick Amsterdam H3 4289

zondag 9 juli
OVVO H4 9 - 11 Urbanus H2 4269
Quick Amsterdam H3 12 - 6 Sparks Haarlem H3 4250

zaterdag 8 juli
Odiz Frogs H2 7 - 7 Double Stars Heiloo H2 4257
DSS H4 1 - 12 Onze Gezellen H4 4266

zondag 2 juli
Urbanus H2 8 - 11 Onze Gezellen H4 4227
Amsterdam North Stars H2 5 - 15 Sparks Haarlem H3 4231

zaterdag 1 juli
Odiz Frogs H2 5 - 12 TIW-Survivors H3 4233
DSS H4 11 - 14 Hoofddorp Pioniers H4 4242
OVVO H4 8 - 7 Quick Amsterdam H3 4245

zondag 25 juni
Onze Gezellen H4 8 - 1 OVVO H4 4201
Sparks Haarlem H3 8 - 12 Odiz Frogs H2 4218
Quick Amsterdam H3 13 - 8 Amsterdam North Stars H2 4222
Hoofddorp Pioniers H4 9 - 13 Urbanus H2 4207

zaterdag 24 juni
TIW-Survivors H3 18 - 7 Flying Petrels H2 4213

woensdag 21 juni
Urbanus H2 14 - 4 Sparks Haarlem H3 4131

zondag 18 juni
Amsterdam North Stars H2 2 - 18 Hoofddorp Pioniers H4 4307
Sparks Haarlem H3 5 - 15 DSS H4 4162
Quick Amsterdam H3 9 - 13 Flying Petrels H2 4166

zaterdag 17 juni
Odiz Frogs H2 4 - 16 OVVO H4 4141

maandag 12 juni
DSS H4 17 - 11 Quick Amsterdam H3 4150

zondag 11 juni
Onze Gezellen H4 6 - 5 Hoofddorp Pioniers H4 4181
Urbanus H2 8 - 19 Double Stars Heiloo H2 4179
Amsterdam North Stars H2 9 - 8 OVVO H4 4187

zaterdag 10 juni
Odiz Frogs H2 12 - 12 Quick Amsterdam H3 4189
DSS H4 6 - 7 TIW-Survivors H3 4198
Flying Petrels H2 7 - 7 Sparks Haarlem H3 4193

zondag 4 juni
OVVO H4 7 - 19 Hoofddorp Pioniers H4 4173
Double Stars Heiloo H2 3 - 7 Onze Gezellen H4 4156

zondag 28 mei
Onze Gezellen H4 13 - 4 TIW-Survivors H3 4133
Hoofddorp Pioniers H4 17 - 3 Double Stars Heiloo H2 4139

zaterdag 27 mei
Flying Petrels H2 15 - 5 Amsterdam North Stars H2 4145

zondag 21 mei
Amsterdam North Stars H2 3 - 18 DSS H4 4119
OVVO H4 17 - 9 Double Stars Heiloo H2 4125
Sparks Haarlem H3 1 - 11 Onze Gezellen H4 4110
Quick Amsterdam H3 3 - 2 Urbanus H2 4114

zaterdag 20 mei
Odiz Frogs H2 14 - 7 Flying Petrels H2 4121
TIW-Survivors H3 14 - 10 Hoofddorp Pioniers H4 4105

zondag 14 mei
Onze Gezellen H4 14 - 0 Quick Amsterdam H3 4085
Urbanus H2 6 - 8 Amsterdam North Stars H2 4083
Double Stars Heiloo H2 3 - 19 TIW-Survivors H3 4096

zaterdag 13 mei
DSS H4 7 - 12 Odiz Frogs H2 4102
Flying Petrels H2 6 - 13 OVVO H4 4097

woensdag 10 mei
Hoofddorp Pioniers H4 9 - 6 Amsterdam North Stars H2 4043

zondag 7 mei
Amsterdam North Stars H2 6 - 10 Onze Gezellen H4 4067
OVVO H4 9 - 13 TIW-Survivors H3 4077
Sparks Haarlem H3 12 - 5 Double Stars Heiloo H2 4058
Quick Amsterdam H3 6 - 7 Hoofddorp Pioniers H4 4062

zaterdag 6 mei
Odiz Frogs H2 9 - 13 Urbanus H2 4069
Flying Petrels H2 5 - 28 DSS H4 4073

zondag 30 april
Onze Gezellen H4 17 - 0 DSS H4 3989
Amsterdam North Stars H2 3 - 11 Odiz Frogs H2 4171
Quick Amsterdam H3 2 - 16 TIW-Survivors H3 4010

zondag 23 april
Onze Gezellen H4 11 - 10 Odiz Frogs H2 4037
Urbanus H2 15 - 7 Flying Petrels H2 4035
Sparks Haarlem H3 6 - 6 TIW-Survivors H3 4298
Double Stars Heiloo H2 10 - 13 Quick Amsterdam H3 4048

zaterdag 22 april
DSS H4 16 - 5 OVVO H4 4054

zondag 16 april
Amsterdam North Stars H2 12 - 3 Double Stars Heiloo H2 4015
Sparks Haarlem H3 8 - 5 OVVO H4 4294

zaterdag 15 april
Odiz Frogs H2 8 - 15 Hoofddorp Pioniers H4 4017
DSS H4 13 - 7 Urbanus H2 4026
Flying Petrels H2 11 - 13 Onze Gezellen H4 4021

zondag 9 april
Urbanus H2 6 - 5 OVVO H4 3987
Sparks Haarlem H3 8 - 2 Quick Amsterdam H3 4006
Hoofddorp Pioniers H4 8 - 7 Flying Petrels H2 3995
Double Stars Heiloo H2 11 - 10 Odiz Frogs H2 4000

zaterdag 8 april
TIW-Survivors H3 14 - 13 Amsterdam North Stars H2 4001

Clubs in deze competitie

  • Amsterdam North Stars
  • DSS
  • Double Stars Heiloo
  • Flying Petrels
  • Hoofddorp Pioniers
  • OVVO
  • Odiz Frogs
  • Onze Gezellen
  • Quick Amsterdam
  • Sparks Haarlem
  • TIW-Survivors
  • Urbanus
KNBSB NOC*NSF
Twitter YouTube Facebook