maandag 26 juni
DVH DS1 Alcmaria Victrix DS2 DVH-Sportcentrum, Amstelveen 8832 19:30
Kinheim DS1 Herons DS1 Noordersportpark, Haarlem 8908 20:00
Vennep Flyers DS1 Terrasvogels DS2 Sportcomplex Oosterdreef, Nieuw-vennep 8854 19:30

woensdag 28 juni
Amsterdam Pirates DS4 Flying Petrels DS1 Sportpark Ookmeer, Amsterdam 8870 19:30
DSS DS4 Quick Amsterdam DS2 Pim Muliersportpark, Haarlem 8864 19:30

vrijdag 30 juni
Cromtigers DS1 DVH DS1 Sportpark de Omzoom, Assendelft 8881 19:30

maandag 3 juli
Flying Petrels DS1 DSS DS4 Sportcomplex De Dop, Purmerend 8891 19:30
Quick Amsterdam DS2 Vennep Flyers DS1 Sportpark Sloten, Amsterdam 8897 20:30
Terrasvogels DS2 Olympia Haarlem DS6 Sportpark De Elta, Santpoort-zuid 8900 19:30

woensdag 5 juli
Alcmaria Victrix DS2 Amsterdam Pirates DS4 Sportpark Egmonderhout, Alkmaar 8922 19:30
Olympia Haarlem DS6 Vennep Flyers DS1 Nol Houtkamp Sportpark, Haarlem 8609 19:30

donderdag 6 juli
Kinheim DS1 DVH DS1 Pim Mulierstadion, Haarlem 8957 20:15

vrijdag 7 juli
Terrasvogels DS2 Herons DS1 Sportpark De Elta, Santpoort-zuid 8949 19:30

maandag 10 juli
Flying Petrels DS1 Vennep Flyers DS1 Sportcomplex De Dop, Purmerend 8937 19:30
Quick Amsterdam DS2 Olympia Haarlem DS6 Sportpark Sloten, Amsterdam 8945 20:30

woensdag 12 juli
Alcmaria Victrix DS2 Cromtigers DS1 Sportpark Egmonderhout, Alkmaar 8971 19:30
Amsterdam Pirates DS4 DSS DS4 Sportpark Ookmeer, Amsterdam 8928 19:30

donderdag 13 juli
Herons DS1 Quick Amsterdam DS2 Sportpark De Vork, Heerhugowaard 8988 19:30

vrijdag 14 juli
Cromtigers DS1 Kinheim DS1 Sportpark de Omzoom, Assendelft 8978 19:30

maandag 17 juli
DVH DS1 Terrasvogels DS2 DVH-Sportcentrum, Amstelveen 8987 19:30
Vennep Flyers DS1 Amsterdam Pirates DS4 Sportcomplex Oosterdreef, Nieuw-vennep 9009 19:30

woensdag 19 juli
DSS DS4 Alcmaria Victrix DS2 Pim Muliersportpark, Haarlem 9020 19:30
Olympia Haarlem DS6 Flying Petrels DS1 Nol Houtkamp Sportpark, Haarlem 9000 19:30

donderdag 20 juli
Kinheim DS1 Amsterdam Pirates DS4 Pim Mulierstadion, Haarlem 8721 20:15

maandag 31 juli
Amsterdam Pirates DS4 Terrasvogels DS2 Sportpark Ookmeer, Amsterdam 8755 19:30

maandag 21 augustus
Quick Amsterdam DS2 DVH DS1 Sportpark Sloten, Amsterdam 9052 20:30

woensdag 23 augustus
Amsterdam Pirates DS4 Olympia Haarlem DS6 Sportpark Ookmeer, Amsterdam 9032 19:15
DSS DS4 Vennep Flyers DS1 Pim Muliersportpark, Haarlem 9026 19:30

donderdag 24 augustus
Herons DS1 Amsterdam Pirates DS4 Sportpark De Vork, Heerhugowaard 9088 19:00

maandag 28 augustus
DVH DS1 Flying Petrels DS1 DVH-Sportcentrum, Amstelveen 9086 19:30

woensdag 30 augustus
Kinheim DS1 Terrasvogels DS2 Noordersportpark, Haarlem 9114 20:00
Olympia Haarlem DS6 DSS DS4 Nol Houtkamp Sportpark, Haarlem 9100 19:30

vrijdag 1 september
Cromtigers DS1 Quick Amsterdam DS2 Sportpark de Omzoom, Assendelft 9077 20:30

maandag 4 september
Flying Petrels DS1 Cromtigers DS1 Sportcomplex De Dop, Purmerend 9151 19:30
Quick Amsterdam DS2 Kinheim DS1 Sportpark Sloten, Amsterdam 9158 20:30
Vennep Flyers DS1 Olympia Haarlem DS6 Sportcomplex Oosterdreef, Nieuw-vennep 9122 19:30

woensdag 6 september
Alcmaria Victrix DS2 Terrasvogels DS2 Sportpark Egmonderhout, Alkmaar 9167 19:30
Amsterdam Pirates DS4 DVH DS1 Sportpark Ookmeer, Amsterdam 9139 19:00
DSS DS4 Herons DS1 Pim Muliersportpark, Haarlem 9133 19:30

donderdag 7 september
Herons DS1 Vennep Flyers DS1 Sportpark De Vork, Heerhugowaard 9186 19:00

vrijdag 8 september
Cromtigers DS1 Amsterdam Pirates DS4 Sportpark de Omzoom, Assendelft 9175 18:30
Terrasvogels DS2 Quick Amsterdam DS2 Sportpark De Elta, Santpoort-zuid 9203 19:30

maandag 11 september
DVH DS1 DSS DS4 DVH-Sportcentrum, Amstelveen 9184 19:30
Flying Petrels DS1 Herons DS1 Sportcomplex De Dop, Purmerend 9044 19:00
Olympia Haarlem DS6 Amsterdam Pirates DS4 Nol Houtkamp Sportpark, Haarlem 8511 20:00

woensdag 13 september
Olympia Haarlem DS6 Alcmaria Victrix DS2 Nol Houtkamp Sportpark, Haarlem 9195 19:30

donderdag 14 september
Kinheim DS1 Flying Petrels DS1 Pim Mulierstadion, Haarlem 9211 20:15

vrijdag 15 september
Terrasvogels DS2 Cromtigers DS1 Sportpark De Elta, Santpoort-zuid 9056 19:30

maandag 18 september
Flying Petrels DS1 Terrasvogels DS2 Sportcomplex De Dop, Purmerend 9256 19:30
Vennep Flyers DS1 DVH DS1 Sportcomplex Oosterdreef, Nieuw-vennep 9229 19:30

woensdag 20 september
Alcmaria Victrix DS2 Quick Amsterdam DS2 Sportpark Egmonderhout, Alkmaar 9265 19:30
Amsterdam Pirates DS4 Kinheim DS1 Sportpark Ookmeer, Amsterdam 9245 19:00
DSS DS4 Cromtigers DS1 Pim Muliersportpark, Haarlem 9240 19:30
Olympia Haarlem DS6 Herons DS1 Nol Houtkamp Sportpark, Haarlem 9220 19:30
KNBSB NOC*NSF
Twitter YouTube Facebook