zondag 16 juli
Olympia Haarlem AS1 10 - 16 Tiger Frogs AS1 8703

woensdag 12 juli
Herons AS1 6 - 7 Terrasvogels AS1 8875

zondag 9 juli
Onze Gezellen AS1 6 - 7 DSS AS1 8426
Amsterdam Pirates AS1 14 - 8 Terrasvogels AS1 8955
Olympia Haarlem AS1 8 - 14 Hoofddorp Pioniers AS1 8939
Kinheim AS1 14 - 5 Vennep Flyers AS1 8403

zaterdag 8 juli
Tiger Frogs AS1 13 - 9 Herons AS1 8970

donderdag 6 juli
Tiger Frogs AS1 5 - 11 DSS AS1 8921

zondag 2 juli
Amsterdam Pirates AS1 13 - 10 Kinheim AS1 8906
Sparks Haarlem AS1 6 - 7 Onze Gezellen AS1 8884
Vennep Flyers AS1 7 - 7 Hoofddorp Pioniers AS1 8898

donderdag 29 juni
Terrasvogels AS1 2 - 10 Olympia Haarlem AS1 8490

zondag 25 juni
DSS AS1 6 - 5 Sparks Haarlem AS1 8867
Onze Gezellen AS1 9 - 5 Olympia Haarlem AS1 8858
Hoofddorp Pioniers AS1 7 - 5 Amsterdam Pirates AS1 8843

zaterdag 24 juni
Terrasvogels AS1 6 - 12 Tiger Frogs AS1 8825
Kinheim AS1 11 - 7 Herons AS1 8836

donderdag 22 juni
Olympia Haarlem AS1 7 - 13 DSS AS1 8804

maandag 19 juni
Terrasvogels AS1 3 - 14 DSS AS1 8589

vrijdag 16 juni
DSS AS1 21 - 0 Kinheim AS1 8542
Sparks Haarlem AS1 18 - 4 Olympia Haarlem AS1 8759

donderdag 15 juni
Herons AS1 4 - 14 Hoofddorp Pioniers AS1 8777

zondag 11 juni
Vennep Flyers AS1 8 - 22 Onze Gezellen AS1 8812

zaterdag 10 juni
Terrasvogels AS1 3 - 16 Kinheim AS1 8785

vrijdag 9 juni
Sparks Haarlem AS1 17 - 3 Tiger Frogs AS1 8795

maandag 5 juni
DSS AS1 12 - 5 Herons AS1 8646
Onze Gezellen AS1 10 - 1 Amsterdam Pirates AS1 8744

zondag 4 juni
DSS AS1 11 - 3 Vennep Flyers AS1 8752
Hoofddorp Pioniers AS1 16 - 7 Terrasvogels AS1 8728
Tiger Frogs AS1 3 - 10 Kinheim AS1 8774

zondag 28 mei
Herons AS1 8 - 12 Onze Gezellen AS1 8679
Amsterdam Pirates AS1 7 - 8 DSS AS1 8719
Vennep Flyers AS1 6 - 5 Sparks Haarlem AS1 8711

zaterdag 27 mei
Kinheim AS1 8 - 13 Hoofddorp Pioniers AS1 8695

zondag 21 mei
Onze Gezellen AS1 17 - 2 Terrasvogels AS1 8637
Olympia Haarlem AS1 15 - 6 Vennep Flyers AS1 8662

zaterdag 20 mei
Sparks Haarlem AS1 3 - 7 Amsterdam Pirates AS1 8653
Tiger Frogs AS1 12 - 10 Hoofddorp Pioniers AS1 8676

zondag 14 mei
Herons AS1 4 - 14 Sparks Haarlem AS1 8581
Amsterdam Pirates AS1 16 - 4 Olympia Haarlem AS1 8621
Vennep Flyers AS1 12 - 13 Tiger Frogs AS1 8613

vrijdag 12 mei
Amsterdam Pirates AS1 10 - 1 Tiger Frogs AS1 8523

woensdag 10 mei
Kinheim AS1 12 - 11 Onze Gezellen AS1 8600

zondag 7 mei
Onze Gezellen AS1 8 - 8 Hoofddorp Pioniers AS1 8533
Olympia Haarlem AS1 19 - 18 Herons AS1 8559
Vennep Flyers AS1 6 - 17 Amsterdam Pirates AS1 8567

zaterdag 6 mei
Sparks Haarlem AS1 12 - 7 Terrasvogels AS1 8550

vrijdag 28 april
Sparks Haarlem AS1 4 - 11 Hoofddorp Pioniers AS1 8440

zondag 23 april
Herons AS1 15 - 18 Vennep Flyers AS1 8483

zaterdag 22 april
Kinheim AS1 3 - 7 Sparks Haarlem AS1 8501

donderdag 20 april
Hoofddorp Pioniers AS1 12 - 2 DSS AS1 8509

zondag 16 april
Amsterdam Pirates AS1 14 - 5 Herons AS1 8465
Olympia Haarlem AS1 6 - 4 Kinheim AS1 8449
Tiger Frogs AS1 5 - 16 Onze Gezellen AS1 8480
Vennep Flyers AS1 13 - 13 Terrasvogels AS1 8457

zondag 9 april
Herons AS1 16 - 8 Tiger Frogs AS1 8385
DSS AS1 14 - 3 Onze Gezellen AS1 8925
Hoofddorp Pioniers AS1 13 - 7 Olympia Haarlem AS1 8410
Terrasvogels AS1 5 - 19 Amsterdam Pirates AS1 8393
Vennep Flyers AS1 8 - 13 Kinheim AS1 8947

Clubs in deze competitie

  • Amsterdam Pirates
  • Cromtigers
  • DSS
  • Hoofddorp Pioniers
  • Kinheim
  • Olympia Haarlem
  • Onze Gezellen
  • Sparks Haarlem
  • Terrasvogels
  • The Herons
  • Vennep Flyers
KNBSB NOC*NSF
Twitter YouTube Facebook