dinsdag 30 mei
Pickles UVV DSS Pim Muliersportpark, Haarlem 14056 19:30 Live statistieken

donderdag 1 juni
De Glaskoning Twins Pickles UVV Sportpark De Paperclip, Vleuten 1371 19:30
HCAW Hoofddorp Pioniers Rob Hoffmann Vallei, Bussum 1299 19:30
L&D Amsterdam DSS Sportpark Ookmeer, Amsterdam 1353 19:30

vrijdag 2 juni
L&D Amsterdam DSS Sportpark Ookmeer, Amsterdam 1354 19:30

zaterdag 3 juni
DSS L&D Amsterdam Pim Muliersportpark, Haarlem 1281 14:00
Hoofddorp Pioniers HCAW Sportpark Pioniers, Hoofddorp 1317 14:00
Pickles UVV De Glaskoning Twins Sportpark De Paperclip, Vleuten 1389 14:00

zondag 4 juni
De Glaskoning Twins Pickles UVV Sportpark De Slotbosse Toren, Oosterhout nb 1372 15:00
HCAW Hoofddorp Pioniers Rob Hoffmann Vallei, Bussum 1300 18:00

donderdag 8 juni
DSS De Glaskoning Twins Pim Muliersportpark, Haarlem 1282 19:30
Pickles UVV HCAW Sportpark De Paperclip, Vleuten 1390 19:30

zaterdag 10 juni
HCAW Pickles UVV Rob Hoffmann Vallei, Bussum 1301 14:30
De Glaskoning Twins DSS Sportpark De Slotbosse Toren, Oosterhout nb 1373 15:00

zondag 11 juni
DSS De Glaskoning Twins Pim Muliersportpark, Haarlem 1283 14:00
Pickles UVV HCAW Sportpark De Paperclip, Vleuten 1391 14:00

donderdag 15 juni
De Glaskoning Twins Curaçao Neptunus Neptunus Familiestadion, Rotterdam 1374 19:30
HCAW DSS Rob Hoffmann Vallei, Bussum 1302 19:30
Hoofddorp Pioniers Pickles UVV Sportpark Pioniers, Hoofddorp 1318 19:30

zaterdag 17 juni
Curaçao Neptunus De Glaskoning Twins Neptunus Familiestadion, Rotterdam 1337 14:00
DSS HCAW Pim Muliersportpark, Haarlem 1284 14:00
Pickles UVV Hoofddorp Pioniers Sportpark De Paperclip, Vleuten 1392 14:00

zondag 18 juni
Pickles UVV Hoofddorp Pioniers Sportpark De Paperclip, Vleuten 1384 14:00
HCAW DSS Rob Hoffmann Vallei, Bussum 1303 14:30
De Glaskoning Twins Curaçao Neptunus Sportpark De Slotbosse Toren, Oosterhout nb 1375 15:00

donderdag 22 juni
Curaçao Neptunus HCAW Neptunus Familiestadion, Rotterdam 1338 19:30
DSS Hoofddorp Pioniers Pim Muliersportpark, Haarlem 1285 19:30
L&D Amsterdam De Glaskoning Twins Sportpark Ookmeer, Amsterdam 1356 19:30

zaterdag 24 juni
Hoofddorp Pioniers DSS Sportpark Pioniers, Hoofddorp 1320 14:00
HCAW Curaçao Neptunus Rob Hoffmann Vallei, Bussum 1304 14:30
De Glaskoning Twins L&D Amsterdam Sportpark De Slotbosse Toren, Oosterhout nb 1376 15:00

zondag 25 juni
Curaçao Neptunus HCAW Neptunus Familiestadion, Rotterdam 1339 14:00
DSS Hoofddorp Pioniers Pim Muliersportpark, Haarlem 1286 14:00
L&D Amsterdam De Glaskoning Twins Sportpark Ookmeer, Amsterdam 1357 14:00

donderdag 13 juli
Curaçao Neptunus L&D Amsterdam Neptunus Familiestadion, Rotterdam 1335 19:30

zaterdag 15 juli
L&D Amsterdam Curaçao Neptunus Sportpark Ookmeer, Amsterdam 1355 14:00

zondag 16 juli
Curaçao Neptunus L&D Amsterdam Neptunus Familiestadion, Rotterdam 1336 14:00

donderdag 20 juli
HCAW L&D Amsterdam Rob Hoffmann Vallei, Bussum 1305 19:30
Hoofddorp Pioniers Curaçao Neptunus Sportpark Pioniers, Hoofddorp 1321 19:30
Pickles UVV DSS Sportpark De Paperclip, Vleuten 1393 19:30

zaterdag 22 juli
Curaçao Neptunus Hoofddorp Pioniers Neptunus Familiestadion, Rotterdam 1340 14:00
DSS Pickles UVV Pim Muliersportpark, Haarlem 1287 14:00
L&D Amsterdam HCAW Sportpark Ookmeer, Amsterdam 1358 14:00

zondag 23 juli
Hoofddorp Pioniers Curaçao Neptunus Sportpark Pioniers, Hoofddorp 1322 14:00
Pickles UVV DSS Sportpark De Paperclip, Vleuten 1394 14:00
HCAW L&D Amsterdam Rob Hoffmann Vallei, Bussum 1306 14:30

donderdag 27 juli
Curaçao Neptunus Pickles UVV Neptunus Familiestadion, Rotterdam 1341 19:30
De Glaskoning Twins HCAW Rob Hoffmann Vallei, Bussum 1377 19:30
L&D Amsterdam Hoofddorp Pioniers Sportpark Ookmeer, Amsterdam 1359 19:30

zaterdag 29 juli
Hoofddorp Pioniers L&D Amsterdam Sportpark Pioniers, Hoofddorp 1323 14:00
Pickles UVV Curaçao Neptunus Sportpark De Paperclip, Vleuten 1395 14:00
HCAW De Glaskoning Twins Rob Hoffmann Vallei, Bussum 1307 14:30

zondag 30 juli
Curaçao Neptunus Pickles UVV Neptunus Familiestadion, Rotterdam 1342 14:00
L&D Amsterdam Hoofddorp Pioniers Sportpark Ookmeer, Amsterdam 1360 14:00
De Glaskoning Twins HCAW Sportpark De Slotbosse Toren, Oosterhout nb 1378 15:00

donderdag 3 augustus
DSS Curaçao Neptunus Pim Muliersportpark, Haarlem 1288 19:30
Hoofddorp Pioniers De Glaskoning Twins Sportpark Pioniers, Hoofddorp 1324 19:30
L&D Amsterdam Pickles UVV Sportpark Ookmeer, Amsterdam 1351 19:30

zaterdag 5 augustus
Curaçao Neptunus DSS Neptunus Familiestadion, Rotterdam 1343 14:00
L&D Amsterdam Pickles UVV Sportpark Ookmeer, Amsterdam 1361 14:00
De Glaskoning Twins Hoofddorp Pioniers Sportpark De Slotbosse Toren, Oosterhout nb 1379 15:00

zondag 6 augustus
DSS Curaçao Neptunus Pim Muliersportpark, Haarlem 1289 14:00
Hoofddorp Pioniers De Glaskoning Twins Sportpark Pioniers, Hoofddorp 1325 14:00
Pickles UVV L&D Amsterdam Sportpark De Paperclip, Vleuten 1397 14:00
KNBSB NOC*NSF
Twitter YouTube Facebook