vrijdag 28 april
Amsterdam Pirates H2 HCAW H2 Sportpark Ookmeer, Amsterdam 1430 19:30
Omron Pioniers Sparks Haarlem H1 Sportpark Pioniers, Hoofddorp 1625 19:30

zaterdag 29 april
DSS H2 The Hawks H1 Pim Muliersportpark, Haarlem 1536 14:00
Euro Stars H1 Kinheim H1 Sportpark Schenkel, Capelle aan den ijssel 1576 14:00
Neptunus Tridents Onze Gezellen H1 Neptunus Familiestadion, Rotterdam 1488 14:00
Wassenaar H1 Orioles H1 Sportpark Kerkehout, Wassenaar 1424 14:00
Quick Amersfoort H1 RCH-Pinguins H1 XLLease Park Dorrestein, Amersfoort 1507 14:30
Storks H1 Twins H2 Sportpark Kijkduin-Schapenatjesduin, 's-gravenhage 1448 14:30

zondag 30 april
Kinheim H1 Euro Stars H1 Pim Mulierstadion, Haarlem 1537 14:00
Onze Gezellen H1 Neptunus Tridents Van der Aartsportpark (OG), Haarlem 1581 14:00
RCH-Pinguins H1 Quick Amersfoort H1 Heemsteedse Sportparken, Heemstede 1631 14:00
Sparks Haarlem H1 Omron Pioniers Noordersportpark, Haarlem 1519 14:00
The Hawks H1 DSS H2 Sportcomplex Krommedijk, Dordrecht 1453 14:00
HCAW H2 Amsterdam Pirates H2 Rob Hoffmann Vallei, Bussum 1534 14:30
Orioles H1 Wassenaar H1 Sportpark De Sporthoek, Bergschenhoek 1564 14:30
Twins H2 Storks H1 Sportpark De Slotbosse Toren, Oosterhout nb 1403 15:00

vrijdag 5 mei
Kinheim H1 Amsterdam Pirates H2 Pim Mulierstadion, Haarlem 1526 19:30

zaterdag 6 mei
Omron Pioniers Storks H1 Sportpark Pioniers, Hoofddorp 1543 14:00
Onze Gezellen H1 DSS H2 Van der Aartsportpark (OG), Haarlem 1535 14:00
RCH-Pinguins H1 Neptunus Tridents Heemsteedse Sportparken, Heemstede 1520 14:00
The Hawks H1 Euro Stars H1 Sportcomplex Krommedijk, Dordrecht 1474 14:00
HCAW H2 Sparks Haarlem H1 Rob Hoffmann Vallei, Bussum 1562 14:30
Orioles H1 Quick Amersfoort H1 Sportpark De Sporthoek, Bergschenhoek 1412 14:30
Twins H2 Wassenaar H1 Sportpark De Slotbosse Toren, Oosterhout nb 1609 15:00

zondag 7 mei
Amsterdam Pirates H2 Kinheim H1 Sportpark Ookmeer, Amsterdam 1610 14:00
DSS H2 Onze Gezellen H1 Pim Muliersportpark, Haarlem 1429 14:00
Euro Stars H1 The Hawks H1 Sportpark Schenkel, Capelle aan den ijssel 1505 14:00
Neptunus Tridents RCH-Pinguins H1 Neptunus Familiestadion, Rotterdam 1531 14:00
Sparks Haarlem H1 HCAW H2 Noordersportpark, Haarlem 1565 14:00
Wassenaar H1 Twins H2 Sportpark Kerkehout, Wassenaar 1491 14:00
Quick Amersfoort H1 Orioles H1 XLLease Park Dorrestein, Amersfoort 1425 14:30
Storks H1 Omron Pioniers Sportpark Kijkduin-Schapenatjesduin, 's-gravenhage 1634 14:30

vrijdag 12 mei
Kinheim H1 HCAW H2 Pim Mulierstadion, Haarlem 1455 19:30

zaterdag 13 mei
Amsterdam Pirates H2 The Hawks H1 Sportpark Ookmeer, Amsterdam 1607 14:00
DSS H2 RCH-Pinguins H1 Pim Muliersportpark, Haarlem 1450 14:00
Euro Stars H1 Onze Gezellen H1 Sportpark Schenkel, Capelle aan den ijssel 1563 14:00
Neptunus Tridents Orioles H1 Neptunus Familiestadion, Rotterdam 1431 14:00
Wassenaar H1 Omron Pioniers Sportpark Kerkehout, Wassenaar 1407 14:00
Quick Amersfoort H1 Twins H2 XLLease Park Dorrestein, Amersfoort 1484 14:30
Storks H1 Sparks Haarlem H1 Sportpark Kijkduin-Schapenatjesduin, 's-gravenhage 1601 14:30

zondag 14 mei
Omron Pioniers Wassenaar H1 Sportpark Pioniers, Hoofddorp 1475 14:00
Onze Gezellen H1 Euro Stars H1 Van der Aartsportpark (OG), Haarlem 1500 14:00
RCH-Pinguins H1 DSS H2 Heemsteedse Sportparken, Heemstede 1633 14:00
Sparks Haarlem H1 Storks H1 Noordersportpark, Haarlem 1550 14:00
The Hawks H1 Amsterdam Pirates H2 Sportcomplex Krommedijk, Dordrecht 1457 14:00
HCAW H2 Kinheim H1 Rob Hoffmann Vallei, Bussum 1513 14:30
Orioles H1 Neptunus Tridents Sportpark De Sporthoek, Bergschenhoek 1580 14:30
Twins H2 Quick Amersfoort H1 Sportpark De Slotbosse Toren, Oosterhout nb 1632 15:00

zaterdag 20 mei
Neptunus Tridents Twins H2 Neptunus Familiestadion, Rotterdam 1552 14:00
Omron Pioniers Quick Amersfoort H1 Sportpark Pioniers, Hoofddorp 1614 14:00
Onze Gezellen H1 Amsterdam Pirates H2 Van der Aartsportpark (OG), Haarlem 1445 14:00
RCH-Pinguins H1 Euro Stars H1 Heemsteedse Sportparken, Heemstede 1621 14:00
Sparks Haarlem H1 Wassenaar H1 Noordersportpark, Haarlem 1546 14:00
The Hawks H1 Kinheim H1 Sportcomplex Krommedijk, Dordrecht 1557 14:00
HCAW H2 Storks H1 Rob Hoffmann Vallei, Bussum 1410 14:30
Orioles H1 DSS H2 Sportpark De Sporthoek, Bergschenhoek 1541 14:30

zondag 21 mei
Amsterdam Pirates H2 Onze Gezellen H1 Sportpark Ookmeer, Amsterdam 1554 14:00
DSS H2 Orioles H1 Pim Muliersportpark, Haarlem 1616 14:00
Euro Stars H1 RCH-Pinguins H1 Sportpark Schenkel, Capelle aan den ijssel 1620 14:00
Kinheim H1 The Hawks H1 Pim Mulierstadion, Haarlem 1405 14:00
Wassenaar H1 Sparks Haarlem H1 Sportpark Kerkehout, Wassenaar 1528 14:00
Quick Amersfoort H1 Omron Pioniers XLLease Park Dorrestein, Amersfoort 1427 14:30
Storks H1 HCAW H2 Sportpark Kijkduin-Schapenatjesduin, 's-gravenhage 1577 14:30
Twins H2 Neptunus Tridents Sportpark De Slotbosse Toren, Oosterhout nb 1639 15:00

vrijdag 26 mei
Neptunus Tridents Omron Pioniers Neptunus Familiestadion, Rotterdam 1555 19:30

zaterdag 27 mei
Amsterdam Pirates H2 RCH-Pinguins H1 Sportpark Ookmeer, Amsterdam 1592 14:00
Euro Stars H1 Orioles H1 Sportpark Schenkel, Capelle aan den ijssel 1492 14:00
Kinheim H1 Onze Gezellen H1 Pim Mulierstadion, Haarlem 1436 14:00
The Hawks H1 HCAW H2 Sportcomplex Krommedijk, Dordrecht 1538 14:00
Wassenaar H1 Storks H1 Sportpark Kerkehout, Wassenaar 1637 14:00
Quick Amersfoort H1 Sparks Haarlem H1 XLLease Park Dorrestein, Amersfoort 1419 14:30
Twins H2 DSS H2 Sportpark De Slotbosse Toren, Oosterhout nb 1547 15:00

zondag 28 mei
DSS H2 Twins H2 Pim Muliersportpark, Haarlem 1444 14:00
Omron Pioniers Neptunus Tridents Sportpark Pioniers, Hoofddorp 1558 14:00
Onze Gezellen H1 Kinheim H1 Van der Aartsportpark (OG), Haarlem 1421 14:00
RCH-Pinguins H1 Amsterdam Pirates H2 Heemsteedse Sportparken, Heemstede 1545 14:00
Sparks Haarlem H1 Quick Amersfoort H1 Noordersportpark, Haarlem 1481 14:00
HCAW H2 The Hawks H1 Rob Hoffmann Vallei, Bussum 1579 14:30
Orioles H1 Euro Stars H1 Sportpark De Sporthoek, Bergschenhoek 1461 14:30
Storks H1 Wassenaar H1 Sportpark Kijkduin-Schapenatjesduin, 's-gravenhage 1473 14:30

vrijdag 2 juni
HCAW H2 Wassenaar H1 Rob Hoffmann Vallei, Bussum 1480 19:30
Neptunus Tridents Sparks Haarlem H1 Neptunus Familiestadion, Rotterdam 1590 19:30

zaterdag 3 juni
Amsterdam Pirates H2 Orioles H1 Sportpark Ookmeer, Amsterdam 1588 14:00
Omron Pioniers DSS H2 Sportpark Pioniers, Hoofddorp 1606 14:00
Onze Gezellen H1 The Hawks H1 Van der Aartsportpark (OG), Haarlem 1586 14:00
RCH-Pinguins H1 Kinheim H1 Heemsteedse Sportparken, Heemstede 1400 14:00
Sparks Haarlem H1 Neptunus Tridents Noordersportpark, Haarlem 1428 14:00
Storks H1 Quick Amersfoort H1 Sportpark Kijkduin-Schapenatjesduin, 's-gravenhage 1514 14:30
Twins H2 Euro Stars H1 Sportpark De Slotbosse Toren, Oosterhout nb 1626 15:00

zondag 4 juni
DSS H2 Omron Pioniers Pim Muliersportpark, Haarlem 1414 14:00
Euro Stars H1 Twins H2 Sportpark Schenkel, Capelle aan den ijssel 1540 14:00
Kinheim H1 RCH-Pinguins H1 Pim Mulierstadion, Haarlem 1458 14:00
The Hawks H1 Onze Gezellen H1 Sportcomplex Krommedijk, Dordrecht 1432 14:00
Wassenaar H1 HCAW H2 Sportpark Kerkehout, Wassenaar 1477 14:00
Orioles H1 Amsterdam Pirates H2 Sportpark De Sporthoek, Bergschenhoek 1442 14:30
Quick Amersfoort H1 Storks H1 XLLease Park Dorrestein, Amersfoort 1506 14:30

zaterdag 10 juni
Amsterdam Pirates H2 Twins H2 Sportpark Ookmeer, Amsterdam 1498 14:00
DSS H2 Sparks Haarlem H1 Pim Muliersportpark, Haarlem 1435 14:00
Euro Stars H1 Omron Pioniers Sportpark Schenkel, Capelle aan den ijssel 1439 14:00
Kinheim H1 Orioles H1 Pim Mulierstadion, Haarlem 1582 14:00
Neptunus Tridents Storks H1 Neptunus Familiestadion, Rotterdam 1553 14:00
Onze Gezellen H1 HCAW H2 Van der Aartsportpark (OG), Haarlem 1529 14:00
The Hawks H1 RCH-Pinguins H1 Sportcomplex Krommedijk, Dordrecht 1630 14:00
Quick Amersfoort H1 Wassenaar H1 XLLease Park Dorrestein, Amersfoort 1465 14:30

zondag 11 juni
Omron Pioniers Euro Stars H1 Sportpark Pioniers, Hoofddorp 1404 14:00
RCH-Pinguins H1 The Hawks H1 Heemsteedse Sportparken, Heemstede 1516 14:00
Sparks Haarlem H1 DSS H2 Noordersportpark, Haarlem 1420 14:00
Wassenaar H1 Quick Amersfoort H1 Sportpark Kerkehout, Wassenaar 1413 14:00
HCAW H2 Onze Gezellen H1 Rob Hoffmann Vallei, Bussum 1469 14:30
Orioles H1 Kinheim H1 Sportpark De Sporthoek, Bergschenhoek 1524 14:30
Storks H1 Neptunus Tridents Sportpark Kijkduin-Schapenatjesduin, 's-gravenhage 1622 14:30
Twins H2 Amsterdam Pirates H2 Sportpark De Slotbosse Toren, Oosterhout nb 1567 15:00

vrijdag 16 juni
Neptunus Tridents Wassenaar H1 Neptunus Familiestadion, Rotterdam 1521 19:30
Omron Pioniers Amsterdam Pirates H2 Sportpark Pioniers, Hoofddorp 1487 19:30

zaterdag 17 juni
RCH-Pinguins H1 Onze Gezellen H1 Heemsteedse Sportparken, Heemstede 1497 14:00
Sparks Haarlem H1 Euro Stars H1 Noordersportpark, Haarlem 1522 14:00
Wassenaar H1 Neptunus Tridents Sportpark Kerkehout, Wassenaar 1518 14:00
HCAW H2 Quick Amersfoort H1 Rob Hoffmann Vallei, Bussum 1495 14:30
Orioles H1 The Hawks H1 Sportpark De Sporthoek, Bergschenhoek 1443 14:30
Storks H1 DSS H2 Sportpark Kijkduin-Schapenatjesduin, 's-gravenhage 1452 14:30
Twins H2 Kinheim H1 Sportpark De Slotbosse Toren, Oosterhout nb 1486 15:00

zondag 18 juni
Amsterdam Pirates H2 Omron Pioniers Sportpark Ookmeer, Amsterdam 1611 14:00
DSS H2 Storks H1 Pim Muliersportpark, Haarlem 1636 14:00
Euro Stars H1 Sparks Haarlem H1 Sportpark Schenkel, Capelle aan den ijssel 1603 14:00
Kinheim H1 Twins H2 Pim Mulierstadion, Haarlem 1549 14:00
Onze Gezellen H1 RCH-Pinguins H1 Van der Aartsportpark (OG), Haarlem 1551 14:00
The Hawks H1 Orioles H1 Sportcomplex Krommedijk, Dordrecht 1569 14:00
Quick Amersfoort H1 HCAW H2 XLLease Park Dorrestein, Amersfoort 1504 14:30

vrijdag 23 juni
Amsterdam Pirates H2 Sparks Haarlem H1 Sportpark Ookmeer, Amsterdam 1523 19:30
Kinheim H1 Omron Pioniers Pim Mulierstadion, Haarlem 1490 19:30

zaterdag 24 juni
DSS H2 Wassenaar H1 Pim Muliersportpark, Haarlem 1456 14:00
Euro Stars H1 Storks H1 Sportpark Schenkel, Capelle aan den ijssel 1409 14:00
Neptunus Tridents Quick Amersfoort H1 Neptunus Familiestadion, Rotterdam 1593 14:00
Onze Gezellen H1 Orioles H1 Van der Aartsportpark (OG), Haarlem 1542 14:00
RCH-Pinguins H1 HCAW H2 Heemsteedse Sportparken, Heemstede 1527 14:00
The Hawks H1 Twins H2 Sportcomplex Krommedijk, Dordrecht 1578 14:00

zondag 25 juni
Omron Pioniers Kinheim H1 Sportpark Pioniers, Hoofddorp 1441 14:00
Sparks Haarlem H1 Amsterdam Pirates H2 Noordersportpark, Haarlem 1612 14:00
Wassenaar H1 DSS H2 Sportpark Kerkehout, Wassenaar 1440 14:00
HCAW H2 RCH-Pinguins H1 Rob Hoffmann Vallei, Bussum 1416 14:30
Orioles H1 Onze Gezellen H1 Sportpark De Sporthoek, Bergschenhoek 1451 14:30
Quick Amersfoort H1 Neptunus Tridents XLLease Park Dorrestein, Amersfoort 1624 14:30
Storks H1 Euro Stars H1 Sportpark Kijkduin-Schapenatjesduin, 's-gravenhage 1599 14:30
Twins H2 The Hawks H1 Sportpark De Slotbosse Toren, Oosterhout nb 1467 15:00

vrijdag 30 juni
HCAW H2 Neptunus Tridents Rob Hoffmann Vallei, Bussum 1426 19:30
Kinheim H1 Sparks Haarlem H1 Pim Mulierstadion, Haarlem 1476 19:30

zaterdag 1 juli
Omron Pioniers The Hawks H1 Sportpark Pioniers, Hoofddorp 1415 14:00
Sparks Haarlem H1 Kinheim H1 Noordersportpark, Haarlem 1574 14:00
Wassenaar H1 Euro Stars H1 Sportpark Kerkehout, Wassenaar 1508 14:00
Orioles H1 RCH-Pinguins H1 Sportpark De Sporthoek, Bergschenhoek 1561 14:30
Quick Amersfoort H1 DSS H2 XLLease Park Dorrestein, Amersfoort 1454 14:30
Storks H1 Amsterdam Pirates H2 Sportpark Kijkduin-Schapenatjesduin, 's-gravenhage 1525 14:30
Twins H2 Onze Gezellen H1 Sportpark De Slotbosse Toren, Oosterhout nb 1503 15:00

zondag 2 juli
Amsterdam Pirates H2 Storks H1 Sportpark Ookmeer, Amsterdam 1597 14:00
DSS H2 Quick Amersfoort H1 Pim Muliersportpark, Haarlem 1482 14:00
Euro Stars H1 Wassenaar H1 Sportpark Schenkel, Capelle aan den ijssel 1594 14:00
Neptunus Tridents HCAW H2 Neptunus Familiestadion, Rotterdam 1471 14:00
Onze Gezellen H1 Twins H2 Van der Aartsportpark (OG), Haarlem 1463 14:00
RCH-Pinguins H1 Orioles H1 Heemsteedse Sportparken, Heemstede 1539 14:00
The Hawks H1 Omron Pioniers Sportcomplex Krommedijk, Dordrecht 1479 14:00

vrijdag 7 juli
Amsterdam Pirates H2 Wassenaar H1 Sportpark Ookmeer, Amsterdam 1446 19:30

zaterdag 8 juli
DSS H2 Neptunus Tridents Pim Muliersportpark, Haarlem 1548 14:00
Euro Stars H1 Quick Amersfoort H1 Sportpark Schenkel, Capelle aan den ijssel 1570 14:00
Kinheim H1 Storks H1 Pim Mulierstadion, Haarlem 1623 14:00
Onze Gezellen H1 Omron Pioniers Van der Aartsportpark (OG), Haarlem 1595 14:00
RCH-Pinguins H1 Twins H2 Heemsteedse Sportparken, Heemstede 1559 14:00
The Hawks H1 Sparks Haarlem H1 Sportcomplex Krommedijk, Dordrecht 1619 14:00
Orioles H1 HCAW H2 Sportpark De Sporthoek, Bergschenhoek 1628 14:30

zondag 9 juli
Neptunus Tridents DSS H2 Neptunus Familiestadion, Rotterdam 1493 14:00
Omron Pioniers Onze Gezellen H1 Sportpark Pioniers, Hoofddorp 1472 14:00
Sparks Haarlem H1 The Hawks H1 Noordersportpark, Haarlem 1411 14:00
Wassenaar H1 Amsterdam Pirates H2 Sportpark Kerkehout, Wassenaar 1591 14:00
HCAW H2 Orioles H1 Rob Hoffmann Vallei, Bussum 1629 14:30
Quick Amersfoort H1 Euro Stars H1 XLLease Park Dorrestein, Amersfoort 1462 14:30
Storks H1 Kinheim H1 Sportpark Kijkduin-Schapenatjesduin, 's-gravenhage 1613 14:30
Twins H2 RCH-Pinguins H1 Sportpark De Slotbosse Toren, Oosterhout nb 1494 15:00

vrijdag 14 juli
Kinheim H1 Wassenaar H1 Pim Mulierstadion, Haarlem 1608 19:30
Neptunus Tridents Euro Stars H1 Neptunus Familiestadion, Rotterdam 1408 19:30

zaterdag 15 juli
DSS H2 HCAW H2 Pim Muliersportpark, Haarlem 1568 14:00
RCH-Pinguins H1 Omron Pioniers Heemsteedse Sportparken, Heemstede 1560 14:00
Sparks Haarlem H1 Onze Gezellen H1 Noordersportpark, Haarlem 1496 14:00
Wassenaar H1 Kinheim H1 Sportpark Kerkehout, Wassenaar 1501 14:00
Quick Amersfoort H1 Amsterdam Pirates H2 XLLease Park Dorrestein, Amersfoort 1489 14:30
Storks H1 The Hawks H1 Sportpark Kijkduin-Schapenatjesduin, 's-gravenhage 1618 14:30
Twins H2 Orioles H1 Sportpark De Slotbosse Toren, Oosterhout nb 1422 15:00

zondag 16 juli
Amsterdam Pirates H2 Quick Amersfoort H1 Sportpark Ookmeer, Amsterdam 1434 14:00
Euro Stars H1 Neptunus Tridents Sportpark Schenkel, Capelle aan den ijssel 1401 14:00
Omron Pioniers RCH-Pinguins H1 Sportpark Pioniers, Hoofddorp 1512 14:00
Onze Gezellen H1 Sparks Haarlem H1 Van der Aartsportpark (OG), Haarlem 1466 14:00
The Hawks H1 Storks H1 Sportcomplex Krommedijk, Dordrecht 1406 14:00
HCAW H2 DSS H2 Rob Hoffmann Vallei, Bussum 1438 14:30
Orioles H1 Twins H2 Sportpark De Sporthoek, Bergschenhoek 1509 14:30

vrijdag 21 juli
Amsterdam Pirates H2 Neptunus Tridents Sportpark Ookmeer, Amsterdam 1638 19:30

zaterdag 22 juli
Euro Stars H1 DSS H2 Sportpark Schenkel, Capelle aan den ijssel 1533 14:00
Kinheim H1 Quick Amersfoort H1 Pim Mulierstadion, Haarlem 1602 14:00
Onze Gezellen H1 Storks H1 Van der Aartsportpark (OG), Haarlem 1584 14:00
RCH-Pinguins H1 Sparks Haarlem H1 Heemsteedse Sportparken, Heemstede 1460 14:00
The Hawks H1 Wassenaar H1 Sportcomplex Krommedijk, Dordrecht 1571 14:00
HCAW H2 Twins H2 Rob Hoffmann Vallei, Bussum 1566 14:30
Orioles H1 Omron Pioniers Sportpark De Sporthoek, Bergschenhoek 1585 14:30

zondag 23 juli
DSS H2 Euro Stars H1 Pim Muliersportpark, Haarlem 1470 14:00
Neptunus Tridents Amsterdam Pirates H2 Neptunus Familiestadion, Rotterdam 1510 14:00
Omron Pioniers Orioles H1 Sportpark Pioniers, Hoofddorp 1587 14:00
Sparks Haarlem H1 RCH-Pinguins H1 Noordersportpark, Haarlem 1573 14:00
Wassenaar H1 The Hawks H1 Sportpark Kerkehout, Wassenaar 1478 14:00
Quick Amersfoort H1 Kinheim H1 XLLease Park Dorrestein, Amersfoort 1511 14:30
Storks H1 Onze Gezellen H1 Sportpark Kijkduin-Schapenatjesduin, 's-gravenhage 1575 14:30
Twins H2 HCAW H2 Sportpark De Slotbosse Toren, Oosterhout nb 1598 15:00
KNBSB NOC*NSF
Twitter YouTube Facebook