woensdag 28 juni
Neptunus Tridents HCAW H2 Neptunus Familiestadion, Rotterdam 1471 19:30

vrijdag 30 juni
Kinheim H1 Sparks Haarlem H1 Pim Mulierstadion, Haarlem 1476 19:30

zaterdag 1 juli
Omron Pioniers The Hawks H1 Sportpark Pioniers, Hoofddorp 1415 14:00
Orioles H1 RCH-Pinguins H1 Sportpark De Sporthoek, Bergschenhoek 1561 14:30
Quick Amersfoort H1 DSS H2 XLLease Park Dorrestein, Amersfoort 1454 14:30
Sparks Haarlem H1 Kinheim H1 Noordersportpark, Haarlem 1574 14:00
Storks H1 Amsterdam Pirates H2 Sportpark Kijkduin-Schapenatjesduin, 's-gravenhage 1525 14:30
Twins H2 Onze Gezellen H1 Sportpark De Slotbosse Toren, Oosterhout nb 1503 15:00
Wassenaar H1 Euro Stars H1 Sportpark Kerkehout, Wassenaar 1508 14:00

zondag 2 juli
Amsterdam Pirates H2 Storks H1 Sportpark Ookmeer, Amsterdam 1597 14:00
DSS H2 Quick Amersfoort H1 Pim Muliersportpark, Haarlem 1482 14:00
Euro Stars H1 Wassenaar H1 Sportpark Schenkel, Capelle aan den ijssel 1594 14:00
HCAW H2 Neptunus Tridents Rob Hoffmann Vallei, Bussum 1426 14:30
Onze Gezellen H1 Twins H2 Van der Aartsportpark (OG), Haarlem 1463 14:00
RCH-Pinguins H1 Orioles H1 Heemsteedse Sportparken, Heemstede 1539 14:00
The Hawks H1 Omron Pioniers Sportcomplex Krommedijk, Dordrecht 1479 14:00

dinsdag 4 juli
Orioles H1 Euro Stars H1 Sportpark Schenkel, Capelle aan den ijssel 16216 19:30

vrijdag 7 juli
Amsterdam Pirates H2 Wassenaar H1 Sportpark Ookmeer, Amsterdam 1446 19:30

zaterdag 8 juli
DSS H2 Neptunus Tridents Pim Muliersportpark, Haarlem 1548 14:00
Euro Stars H1 Quick Amersfoort H1 Sportpark Schenkel, Capelle aan den ijssel 1570 14:00
Kinheim H1 Storks H1 Pim Mulierstadion, Haarlem 1623 14:00
Onze Gezellen H1 Omron Pioniers Van der Aartsportpark (OG), Haarlem 1595 14:00
Orioles H1 HCAW H2 Sportpark De Sporthoek, Bergschenhoek 1628 14:30
RCH-Pinguins H1 Twins H2 Heemsteedse Sportparken, Heemstede 1559 14:00
The Hawks H1 Sparks Haarlem H1 Sportcomplex Krommedijk, Dordrecht 1619 14:00

zondag 9 juli
HCAW H2 Orioles H1 Rob Hoffmann Vallei, Bussum 1629 14:30
Omron Pioniers Onze Gezellen H1 Sportpark Pioniers, Hoofddorp 1472 14:00
Quick Amersfoort H1 Euro Stars H1 XLLease Park Dorrestein, Amersfoort 1462 14:30
Sparks Haarlem H1 The Hawks H1 Noordersportpark, Haarlem 1411 14:00
Storks H1 Kinheim H1 Sportpark Kijkduin-Schapenatjesduin, 's-gravenhage 1613 14:30
Twins H2 RCH-Pinguins H1 Sportpark De Slotbosse Toren, Oosterhout nb 1494 15:00
Wassenaar H1 Amsterdam Pirates H2 Sportpark Kerkehout, Wassenaar 1591 14:00

dinsdag 11 juli
RCH-Pinguins H1 Euro Stars H1 Sportpark Schenkel, Capelle aan den ijssel 16215 19:30

vrijdag 14 juli
Kinheim H1 Wassenaar H1 Pim Mulierstadion, Haarlem 1608 19:30
Neptunus Tridents Euro Stars H1 Neptunus Familiestadion, Rotterdam 1408 19:30

zaterdag 15 juli
DSS H2 HCAW H2 Pim Muliersportpark, Haarlem 1568 14:00
Quick Amersfoort H1 Amsterdam Pirates H2 XLLease Park Dorrestein, Amersfoort 1489 14:30
RCH-Pinguins H1 Omron Pioniers Heemsteedse Sportparken, Heemstede 1560 14:00
Sparks Haarlem H1 Onze Gezellen H1 Noordersportpark, Haarlem 1496 14:00
Storks H1 The Hawks H1 Sportpark Kijkduin-Schapenatjesduin, 's-gravenhage 1618 14:30
Twins H2 Orioles H1 Sportpark De Slotbosse Toren, Oosterhout nb 1422 15:00
Wassenaar H1 Kinheim H1 Sportpark Kerkehout, Wassenaar 1501 14:00

zondag 16 juli
Amsterdam Pirates H2 Quick Amersfoort H1 Sportpark Ookmeer, Amsterdam 1434 14:00
Euro Stars H1 Neptunus Tridents Sportpark Schenkel, Capelle aan den ijssel 1401 14:00
HCAW H2 DSS H2 Rob Hoffmann Vallei, Bussum 1438 14:30
Omron Pioniers RCH-Pinguins H1 Sportpark Pioniers, Hoofddorp 1512 14:00
Onze Gezellen H1 Sparks Haarlem H1 Van der Aartsportpark (OG), Haarlem 1466 14:00
Orioles H1 Twins H2 Sportpark De Sporthoek, Bergschenhoek 1509 14:30
The Hawks H1 Storks H1 Sportcomplex Krommedijk, Dordrecht 1406 14:00

vrijdag 21 juli
Amsterdam Pirates H2 Neptunus Tridents Sportpark Ookmeer, Amsterdam 1638 19:30

zaterdag 22 juli
Euro Stars H1 DSS H2 Sportpark Schenkel, Capelle aan den ijssel 1533 14:00
HCAW H2 Twins H2 Rob Hoffmann Vallei, Bussum 1566 14:30
Kinheim H1 Quick Amersfoort H1 Pim Mulierstadion, Haarlem 1602 14:00
Onze Gezellen H1 Storks H1 Van der Aartsportpark (OG), Haarlem 1584 14:00
Orioles H1 Omron Pioniers Sportpark De Sporthoek, Bergschenhoek 1585 14:30
RCH-Pinguins H1 Sparks Haarlem H1 Heemsteedse Sportparken, Heemstede 1460 14:00
The Hawks H1 Wassenaar H1 Sportcomplex Krommedijk, Dordrecht 1571 14:00

zondag 23 juli
DSS H2 Euro Stars H1 Pim Muliersportpark, Haarlem 1470 14:00
Omron Pioniers Orioles H1 Sportpark Pioniers, Hoofddorp 1587 14:00
Neptunus Tridents Amsterdam Pirates H2 Neptunus Familiestadion, Rotterdam 1510 14:00
Quick Amersfoort H1 Kinheim H1 XLLease Park Dorrestein, Amersfoort 1511 14:30
Sparks Haarlem H1 RCH-Pinguins H1 Noordersportpark, Haarlem 1573 14:00
Storks H1 Onze Gezellen H1 Sportpark Kijkduin-Schapenatjesduin, 's-gravenhage 1575 14:30
Twins H2 HCAW H2 Sportpark De Slotbosse Toren, Oosterhout nb 1598 15:00
Wassenaar H1 The Hawks H1 Sportpark Kerkehout, Wassenaar 1478 14:00
KNBSB NOC*NSF
Twitter YouTube Facebook