vrijdag 6 april
Thamen H1 HCAW H3 Sportpark Vuurlijn, De kwakel 1232 19:30

zondag 8 april
Blue Devils H1 Cromtigers H1 Sportpark Koedijkslanden, Meppel 1122 14:00
OVVO H1 Kinheim H2 Sportpark Middenmeer, Amsterdam 1188 14:30
Tex Town Tigers H1 Herons H1 Sportpark De Kroedkotten, Enschede 1221 14:30
Amsterdam Pirates H3 RCH-Pinguins H2 Sportpark Ookmeer, Amsterdam 1199 15:00
Boekaniers H1 WSB H1 Sportpark Ookmeer, Amsterdam 1133 15:00

vrijdag 13 april
Kinheim H2 Thamen H1 Pim Mulierstadion, Haarlem 1177 19:30
RCH-Pinguins H2 Blue Devils H1 Heemsteedse Sportparken, Heemstede 1210 19:30

zondag 15 april
Cromtigers H1 Boekaniers H1 Sportpark de Omzoom, Assendelft 1144 14:00
HCAW H3 Amsterdam Pirates H3 Rob Hoffmann Vallei, Bussum 1155 14:00
WSB H1 Tex Town Tigers H1 Sportpark De Maten, Apeldoorn 1243 14:00
Herons H1 OVVO H1 Sportpark De Vork, Heerhugowaard 1166 15:00

vrijdag 20 april
Boekaniers H1 RCH-Pinguins H2 Sportpark Ookmeer, Amsterdam 1134 19:30
Kinheim H2 Herons H1 Pim Mulierstadion, Haarlem 1183 19:30

zondag 22 april
Blue Devils H1 HCAW H3 Sportpark Koedijkslanden, Meppel 1123 14:00
OVVO H1 WSB H1 Sportpark Middenmeer, Amsterdam 1189 14:30
Tex Town Tigers H1 Cromtigers H1 Sportpark De Kroedkotten, Enschede 1222 14:30
Amsterdam Pirates H3 Thamen H1 Sportpark Ookmeer, Amsterdam 1200 15:00

donderdag 3 mei
Kinheim H2 Amsterdam Pirates H3 Pim Mulierstadion, Haarlem 1178 19:30
Thamen H1 Blue Devils H1 Sportpark Vuurlijn, De kwakel 1233 19:30

zondag 6 mei
Cromtigers H1 OVVO H1 Sportpark de Omzoom, Assendelft 1145 14:00
RCH-Pinguins H2 Tex Town Tigers H1 Heemsteedse Sportparken, Heemstede 1211 14:00
WSB H1 Herons H1 Sportpark De Maten, Apeldoorn 1244 14:00
Boekaniers H1 HCAW H3 Sportpark Ookmeer, Amsterdam 1139 15:00

donderdag 10 mei
Cromtigers H1 WSB H1 Sportpark de Omzoom, Assendelft 1146 14:00
Kinheim H2 Blue Devils H1 Pim Mulierstadion, Haarlem 1179 14:00
RCH-Pinguins H2 Herons H1 Heemsteedse Sportparken, Heemstede 1212 14:00
Thamen H1 Tex Town Tigers H1 Sportpark Vuurlijn, De kwakel 1234 14:00
HCAW H3 OVVO H1 Rob Hoffmann Vallei, Bussum 1157 14:30
Amsterdam Pirates H3 Boekaniers H1 Sportpark Ookmeer, Amsterdam 1201 15:00

zondag 13 mei
Blue Devils H1 Amsterdam Pirates H3 Sportpark Koedijkslanden, Meppel 1124 14:00
WSB H1 Kinheim H2 Sportpark De Maten, Apeldoorn 1245 14:00
OVVO H1 RCH-Pinguins H2 Sportpark Middenmeer, Amsterdam 1190 14:30
Tex Town Tigers H1 HCAW H3 Sportpark De Kroedkotten, Enschede 1223 14:30
Boekaniers H1 Thamen H1 Sportpark Ookmeer, Amsterdam 1135 15:00
Herons H1 Cromtigers H1 Sportpark De Vork, Heerhugowaard 1168 15:00

zondag 27 mei
Cromtigers H1 Kinheim H2 Sportpark de Omzoom, Assendelft 1147 14:00
WSB H1 RCH-Pinguins H2 Sportpark De Maten, Apeldoorn 1246 14:00
Tex Town Tigers H1 Amsterdam Pirates H3 Sportpark De Kroedkotten, Enschede 1224 14:30
Boekaniers H1 Blue Devils H1 Sportpark Ookmeer, Amsterdam 1136 15:00
Herons H1 HCAW H3 Sportpark De Vork, Heerhugowaard 1169 15:00
OVVO H1 Thamen H1 Sportpark Middenmeer, Amsterdam 1191 15:00

woensdag 30 mei
Blue Devils H1 Tex Town Tigers H1 Sportpark Koedijkslanden, Meppel 1125 19:00
Amsterdam Pirates H3 OVVO H1 Sportpark Ookmeer, Amsterdam 1202 19:30
HCAW H3 WSB H1 Rob Hoffmann Vallei, Bussum 1158 19:30
Kinheim H2 Boekaniers H1 Pim Mulierstadion, Haarlem 1180 19:30
RCH-Pinguins H2 Cromtigers H1 Heemsteedse Sportparken, Heemstede 1213 19:30
Thamen H1 Herons H1 Sportpark Vuurlijn, De kwakel 1235 19:30

vrijdag 1 juni
RCH-Pinguins H2 Kinheim H2 Heemsteedse Sportparken, Heemstede 1214 19:30

zondag 3 juni
Cromtigers H1 HCAW H3 Sportpark de Omzoom, Assendelft 1148 14:00
WSB H1 Thamen H1 Sportpark De Maten, Apeldoorn 1247 14:00
OVVO H1 Blue Devils H1 Sportpark Middenmeer, Amsterdam 1192 14:30
Tex Town Tigers H1 Boekaniers H1 Sportpark De Kroedkotten, Enschede 1225 14:30
Herons H1 Amsterdam Pirates H3 Sportpark De Vork, Heerhugowaard 1170 15:00

vrijdag 8 juni
Boekaniers H1 OVVO H1 Sportpark Ookmeer, Amsterdam 1137 19:30
HCAW H3 RCH-Pinguins H2 Rob Hoffmann Vallei, Bussum 1159 19:30
Thamen H1 Cromtigers H1 Sportpark Vuurlijn, De kwakel 1236 19:30

zondag 10 juni
Blue Devils H1 Herons H1 Sportpark Koedijkslanden, Meppel 1126 14:00
Tex Town Tigers H1 Kinheim H2 Sportpark De Kroedkotten, Enschede 1226 14:30
Amsterdam Pirates H3 WSB H1 Sportpark Ookmeer, Amsterdam 1203 15:00

vrijdag 15 juni
Kinheim H2 HCAW H3 Pim Mulierstadion, Haarlem 1181 19:30
RCH-Pinguins H2 Thamen H1 Heemsteedse Sportparken, Heemstede 1215 19:30

zondag 17 juni
Cromtigers H1 Amsterdam Pirates H3 Sportpark de Omzoom, Assendelft 1149 14:00
WSB H1 Blue Devils H1 Sportpark De Maten, Apeldoorn 1248 14:00
Herons H1 Boekaniers H1 Sportpark De Vork, Heerhugowaard 1171 15:00
OVVO H1 Tex Town Tigers H1 Sportpark Middenmeer, Amsterdam 1193 15:00

woensdag 27 juni
Cromtigers H1 RCH-Pinguins H2 Sportpark de Omzoom, Assendelft 1153 19:00
Herons H1 Thamen H1 Sportpark De Vork, Heerhugowaard 1175 19:00
Tex Town Tigers H1 Blue Devils H1 Sportpark De Kroedkotten, Enschede 1230 19:00
WSB H1 HCAW H3 Sportpark De Maten, Apeldoorn 1252 19:00
Boekaniers H1 Kinheim H2 Sportpark Ookmeer, Amsterdam 1141 19:30
OVVO H1 Amsterdam Pirates H3 Sportpark Middenmeer, Amsterdam 1197 19:30

vrijdag 29 juni
Kinheim H2 OVVO H1 Pim Mulierstadion, Haarlem 1182 19:30
RCH-Pinguins H2 Amsterdam Pirates H3 Heemsteedse Sportparken, Heemstede 1216 19:30

zondag 1 juli
Cromtigers H1 Blue Devils H1 Sportpark de Omzoom, Assendelft 1150 14:00
WSB H1 Boekaniers H1 Sportpark De Maten, Apeldoorn 1249 14:00
Herons H1 Tex Town Tigers H1 Sportpark De Vork, Heerhugowaard 1172 15:00
HCAW H3 Thamen H1 Rob Hoffmann Vallei, Bussum 1160 19:30

vrijdag 6 juli
Amsterdam Pirates H3 HCAW H3 Sportpark Ookmeer, Amsterdam 1204 19:30
Thamen H1 Kinheim H2 Sportpark Vuurlijn, De kwakel 1237 19:30

zondag 8 juli
Blue Devils H1 RCH-Pinguins H2 Sportpark Koedijkslanden, Meppel 1127 14:00
OVVO H1 Herons H1 Sportpark Middenmeer, Amsterdam 1194 14:30
Tex Town Tigers H1 WSB H1 Sportpark De Kroedkotten, Enschede 1227 14:30
Boekaniers H1 Cromtigers H1 Sportpark Ookmeer, Amsterdam 1138 15:00

vrijdag 13 juli
HCAW H3 Blue Devils H1 Rob Hoffmann Vallei, Bussum 1161 19:30
RCH-Pinguins H2 Boekaniers H1 Heemsteedse Sportparken, Heemstede 1217 19:30
Thamen H1 Amsterdam Pirates H3 Sportpark Vuurlijn, De kwakel 1238 19:30

zondag 15 juli
Cromtigers H1 Tex Town Tigers H1 Sportpark de Omzoom, Assendelft 1151 14:00
WSB H1 OVVO H1 Sportpark De Maten, Apeldoorn 1250 14:00
Herons H1 Kinheim H2 Sportpark De Vork, Heerhugowaard 1167 15:00

vrijdag 10 augustus
HCAW H3 Boekaniers H1 Rob Hoffmann Vallei, Bussum 1156 19:30

zondag 12 augustus
Blue Devils H1 Thamen H1 Sportpark Koedijkslanden, Meppel 1128 14:00
OVVO H1 Cromtigers H1 Sportpark Middenmeer, Amsterdam 1195 14:30
Tex Town Tigers H1 RCH-Pinguins H2 Sportpark De Kroedkotten, Enschede 1228 14:30
Amsterdam Pirates H3 Kinheim H2 Sportpark Ookmeer, Amsterdam 1205 15:00
Herons H1 WSB H1 Sportpark De Vork, Heerhugowaard 1173 15:00

vrijdag 17 augustus
Amsterdam Pirates H3 Blue Devils H1 Sportpark Ookmeer, Amsterdam 1206 19:30
HCAW H3 Tex Town Tigers H1 Rob Hoffmann Vallei, Bussum 1162 19:30
Kinheim H2 WSB H1 Pim Mulierstadion, Haarlem 1184 19:30
RCH-Pinguins H2 OVVO H1 Heemsteedse Sportparken, Heemstede 1218 19:30
Thamen H1 Boekaniers H1 Sportpark Vuurlijn, De kwakel 1239 19:30

zondag 19 augustus
Cromtigers H1 Herons H1 Sportpark de Omzoom, Assendelft 1152 14:00

vrijdag 31 augustus
Boekaniers H1 Amsterdam Pirates H3 Sportpark Ookmeer, Amsterdam 1140 19:30

zondag 2 september
Blue Devils H1 Kinheim H2 Sportpark Koedijkslanden, Meppel 1129 14:00
WSB H1 Cromtigers H1 Sportpark De Maten, Apeldoorn 1251 14:00
Tex Town Tigers H1 Thamen H1 Sportpark De Kroedkotten, Enschede 1229 14:30
Herons H1 RCH-Pinguins H2 Sportpark De Vork, Heerhugowaard 1174 15:00
OVVO H1 HCAW H3 Sportpark Middenmeer, Amsterdam 1196 15:00

vrijdag 7 september
Amsterdam Pirates H3 Tex Town Tigers H1 Sportpark Ookmeer, Amsterdam 1207 19:30
HCAW H3 Herons H1 Rob Hoffmann Vallei, Bussum 1163 19:30
Kinheim H2 Cromtigers H1 Pim Mulierstadion, Haarlem 1185 19:30
RCH-Pinguins H2 WSB H1 Heemsteedse Sportparken, Heemstede 1219 19:30
Thamen H1 OVVO H1 Sportpark Vuurlijn, De kwakel 1240 19:30

zondag 9 september
Blue Devils H1 Boekaniers H1 Sportpark Koedijkslanden, Meppel 1130 14:00

vrijdag 14 september
Amsterdam Pirates H3 Herons H1 Sportpark Ookmeer, Amsterdam 1208 19:30
HCAW H3 Cromtigers H1 Rob Hoffmann Vallei, Bussum 1164 19:30
Kinheim H2 RCH-Pinguins H2 Pim Mulierstadion, Haarlem 1186 19:30
Thamen H1 WSB H1 Sportpark Vuurlijn, De kwakel 1241 19:30

zondag 16 september
Blue Devils H1 OVVO H1 Sportpark Koedijkslanden, Meppel 1131 14:00
Boekaniers H1 Tex Town Tigers H1 Sportpark Ookmeer, Amsterdam 1142 15:00

vrijdag 28 september
Kinheim H2 Tex Town Tigers H1 Pim Mulierstadion, Haarlem 1187 19:30
RCH-Pinguins H2 HCAW H3 Heemsteedse Sportparken, Heemstede 1220 19:30

zondag 30 september
Cromtigers H1 Thamen H1 Sportpark de Omzoom, Assendelft 1154 14:00
WSB H1 Amsterdam Pirates H3 Sportpark De Maten, Apeldoorn 1253 14:00
Herons H1 Blue Devils H1 Sportpark De Vork, Heerhugowaard 1176 15:00
OVVO H1 Boekaniers H1 Sportpark Middenmeer, Amsterdam 1198 15:00

vrijdag 5 oktober
Boekaniers H1 Herons H1 Sportpark Ookmeer, Amsterdam 1143 19:30
HCAW H3 Kinheim H2 Rob Hoffmann Vallei, Bussum 1165 19:30
Thamen H1 RCH-Pinguins H2 Sportpark Vuurlijn, De kwakel 1242 19:30

zondag 7 oktober
Blue Devils H1 WSB H1 Sportpark Koedijkslanden, Meppel 1132 14:00
Tex Town Tigers H1 OVVO H1 Sportpark De Kroedkotten, Enschede 1231 14:30
Amsterdam Pirates H3 Cromtigers H1 Sportpark Ookmeer, Amsterdam 1209 15:00
KNBSB NOC*NSF
Twitter YouTube Facebook