zondag 8 april
Kinheim H3 DVH H1 Pim Mulierstadion, Haarlem 1290 09:30
RCH-Pinguins H3 Flying Petrels H1 Heemsteedse Sportparken, Heemstede 1326 13:00
Onze Gezellen H2 Bears H1 Van der Aartsportpark (OG), Haarlem 1299 14:00
Double Stars Heiloo H1 OVVO H2 Sportpark Het Vennewater, Heiloo 1281 14:30
TIW-Survivors H1 Quick Amsterdam H1 Sportpark de Diemen, Diemen 1335 14:30

zondag 15 april
DVH H1 Double Stars Heiloo H1 DVH-Sportcentrum, Amstelveen 1263 14:00
Flying Petrels H1 TIW-Survivors H1 Sportcomplex De Dop, Purmerend 1272 14:00
OVVO H2 Onze Gezellen H2 Sportpark Middenmeer, Amsterdam 1308 14:30
Bears H1 RCH-Pinguins H3 Sportpark De Kiefthoek, Bergen 1254 15:00
Quick Amsterdam H1 Kinheim H3 Sportpark Sloten, Amsterdam 1317 15:00

zondag 22 april
Kinheim H3 Flying Petrels H1 Pim Mulierstadion, Haarlem 1291 09:30
RCH-Pinguins H3 Onze Gezellen H2 Heemsteedse Sportparken, Heemstede 1327 13:00
DVH H1 OVVO H2 DVH-Sportcentrum, Amstelveen 1264 14:00
Double Stars Heiloo H1 Quick Amsterdam H1 Sportpark Het Vennewater, Heiloo 1282 14:30
TIW-Survivors H1 Bears H1 Sportpark de Diemen, Diemen 1336 14:30

zondag 6 mei
Flying Petrels H1 Double Stars Heiloo H1 Sportcomplex De Dop, Purmerend 1273 14:00
Onze Gezellen H2 TIW-Survivors H1 Van der Aartsportpark (OG), Haarlem 1300 14:00
OVVO H2 RCH-Pinguins H3 Sportpark Middenmeer, Amsterdam 1309 14:30
Bears H1 Kinheim H3 Sportpark De Kiefthoek, Bergen 1255 15:00
Quick Amsterdam H1 DVH H1 Sportpark Sloten, Amsterdam 1318 15:00

zondag 13 mei
Kinheim H3 Onze Gezellen H2 Pim Mulierstadion, Haarlem 1292 09:30
DVH H1 Flying Petrels H1 DVH-Sportcentrum, Amstelveen 1265 14:00
Double Stars Heiloo H1 Bears H1 Sportpark Het Vennewater, Heiloo 1283 14:30
TIW-Survivors H1 RCH-Pinguins H3 Sportpark de Diemen, Diemen 1337 14:30
Quick Amsterdam H1 OVVO H2 Sportpark Sloten, Amsterdam 1319 15:00

zondag 27 mei
OVVO H2 TIW-Survivors H1 Sportpark Middenmeer, Amsterdam 1310 10:00
RCH-Pinguins H3 Kinheim H3 Heemsteedse Sportparken, Heemstede 1328 13:00
Flying Petrels H1 Quick Amsterdam H1 Sportcomplex De Dop, Purmerend 1274 14:00
Onze Gezellen H2 Double Stars Heiloo H1 Van der Aartsportpark (OG), Haarlem 1301 14:00
Bears H1 DVH H1 Sportpark De Kiefthoek, Bergen 1256 15:00

zondag 3 juni
Kinheim H3 TIW-Survivors H1 Pim Mulierstadion, Haarlem 1293 09:30
DVH H1 Onze Gezellen H2 DVH-Sportcentrum, Amstelveen 1266 14:00
Flying Petrels H1 OVVO H2 Sportcomplex De Dop, Purmerend 1275 14:00
Double Stars Heiloo H1 RCH-Pinguins H3 Sportpark Het Vennewater, Heiloo 1284 14:30
Quick Amsterdam H1 Bears H1 Sportpark Sloten, Amsterdam 1320 15:00

zondag 10 juni
Kinheim H3 OVVO H2 Pim Mulierstadion, Haarlem 1294 09:30
RCH-Pinguins H3 DVH H1 Heemsteedse Sportparken, Heemstede 1329 13:00
Onze Gezellen H2 Quick Amsterdam H1 Van der Aartsportpark (OG), Haarlem 1302 14:00
TIW-Survivors H1 Double Stars Heiloo H1 Sportpark de Diemen, Diemen 1338 14:30
Bears H1 Flying Petrels H1 Sportpark De Kiefthoek, Bergen 1257 15:00

zondag 17 juni
OVVO H2 Bears H1 Sportpark Middenmeer, Amsterdam 1311 10:00
DVH H1 TIW-Survivors H1 DVH-Sportcentrum, Amstelveen 1267 14:00
Flying Petrels H1 Onze Gezellen H2 Sportcomplex De Dop, Purmerend 1276 14:00
Double Stars Heiloo H1 Kinheim H3 Sportpark Het Vennewater, Heiloo 1285 14:30
Quick Amsterdam H1 RCH-Pinguins H3 Sportpark Sloten, Amsterdam 1321 15:00

zondag 1 juli
DVH H1 Kinheim H3 DVH-Sportcentrum, Amstelveen 1268 14:00
Flying Petrels H1 RCH-Pinguins H3 Sportcomplex De Dop, Purmerend 1277 14:00
OVVO H2 Double Stars Heiloo H1 Sportpark Middenmeer, Amsterdam 1312 14:30
Bears H1 Onze Gezellen H2 Sportpark De Kiefthoek, Bergen 1258 15:00
Quick Amsterdam H1 TIW-Survivors H1 Sportpark Sloten, Amsterdam 1322 15:00

zondag 8 juli
Kinheim H3 Quick Amsterdam H1 Pim Mulierstadion, Haarlem 1295 09:30
RCH-Pinguins H3 Bears H1 Heemsteedse Sportparken, Heemstede 1330 13:00
Onze Gezellen H2 OVVO H2 Van der Aartsportpark (OG), Haarlem 1303 14:00
Double Stars Heiloo H1 DVH H1 Sportpark Het Vennewater, Heiloo 1286 14:30
TIW-Survivors H1 Flying Petrels H1 Sportpark de Diemen, Diemen 1339 14:30

zondag 15 juli
Onze Gezellen H2 RCH-Pinguins H3 Van der Aartsportpark (OG), Haarlem 1304 10:00
Flying Petrels H1 Kinheim H3 Sportcomplex De Dop, Purmerend 1278 14:00
OVVO H2 DVH H1 Sportpark Middenmeer, Amsterdam 1313 14:30
Bears H1 TIW-Survivors H1 Sportpark De Kiefthoek, Bergen 1259 15:00
Quick Amsterdam H1 Double Stars Heiloo H1 Sportpark Sloten, Amsterdam 1323 15:00

zondag 26 augustus
Kinheim H3 Bears H1 Pim Mulierstadion, Haarlem 1296 09:30
RCH-Pinguins H3 OVVO H2 Heemsteedse Sportparken, Heemstede 1331 13:00
DVH H1 Quick Amsterdam H1 DVH-Sportcentrum, Amstelveen 1269 14:00
Double Stars Heiloo H1 Flying Petrels H1 Sportpark Het Vennewater, Heiloo 1287 14:30
TIW-Survivors H1 Onze Gezellen H2 Sportpark de Diemen, Diemen 1340 14:30

zondag 2 september
OVVO H2 Quick Amsterdam H1 Sportpark Middenmeer, Amsterdam 1314 10:00
RCH-Pinguins H3 TIW-Survivors H1 Heemsteedse Sportparken, Heemstede 1332 13:00
Flying Petrels H1 DVH H1 Sportcomplex De Dop, Purmerend 1279 14:00
Onze Gezellen H2 Kinheim H3 Van der Aartsportpark (OG), Haarlem 1305 14:00
Bears H1 Double Stars Heiloo H1 Sportpark De Kiefthoek, Bergen 1260 15:00

zondag 9 september
Kinheim H3 RCH-Pinguins H3 Pim Mulierstadion, Haarlem 1297 09:30
DVH H1 Bears H1 DVH-Sportcentrum, Amstelveen 1270 14:00
Double Stars Heiloo H1 Onze Gezellen H2 Sportpark Het Vennewater, Heiloo 1288 14:30
TIW-Survivors H1 OVVO H2 Sportpark de Diemen, Diemen 1341 14:30
Quick Amsterdam H1 Flying Petrels H1 Sportpark Sloten, Amsterdam 1324 15:00

zondag 16 september
RCH-Pinguins H3 Double Stars Heiloo H1 Heemsteedse Sportparken, Heemstede 1333 13:00
Onze Gezellen H2 DVH H1 Van der Aartsportpark (OG), Haarlem 1306 14:00
OVVO H2 Flying Petrels H1 Sportpark Middenmeer, Amsterdam 1315 14:30
TIW-Survivors H1 Kinheim H3 Sportpark de Diemen, Diemen 1342 14:30
Bears H1 Quick Amsterdam H1 Sportpark De Kiefthoek, Bergen 1261 15:00

zondag 30 september
OVVO H2 Kinheim H3 Sportpark Middenmeer, Amsterdam 1316 10:00
DVH H1 RCH-Pinguins H3 DVH-Sportcentrum, Amstelveen 1271 14:00
Flying Petrels H1 Bears H1 Sportcomplex De Dop, Purmerend 1280 14:00
Double Stars Heiloo H1 TIW-Survivors H1 Sportpark Het Vennewater, Heiloo 1289 14:30
Quick Amsterdam H1 Onze Gezellen H2 Sportpark Sloten, Amsterdam 1325 15:00

zondag 7 oktober
Kinheim H3 Double Stars Heiloo H1 Pim Mulierstadion, Haarlem 1298 09:30
RCH-Pinguins H3 Quick Amsterdam H1 Heemsteedse Sportparken, Heemstede 1334 13:00
Onze Gezellen H2 Flying Petrels H1 Van der Aartsportpark (OG), Haarlem 1307 14:00
TIW-Survivors H1 DVH H1 Sportpark de Diemen, Diemen 1343 14:30
Bears H1 OVVO H2 Sportpark De Kiefthoek, Bergen 1262 15:00
KNBSB NOC*NSF
Twitter YouTube Facebook