zaterdag 14 april
ROEF! FysioExpert Olympia Haarlem Stokeind, Moergestel 1656 14:00 Live statistieken
ROEF! FysioExpert Olympia Haarlem Stokeind, Moergestel 1657 16:10 Live statistieken
Sparks Haarlem DS1 DSS Noordersportpark, Haarlem 1676 14:00 Live statistieken
Sparks Haarlem DS1 DSS Noordersportpark, Haarlem 1677 16:10 Live statistieken
Tex Town Tigers Terrasvogels Sportpark De Kroedkotten, Enschede 1696 15:00
Tex Town Tigers Terrasvogels Sportpark De Kroedkotten, Enschede 1697 17:10

zondag 15 april
ROEF! Talent Team Holland Stokeind, Moergestel 1760 14:00
ROEF! Talent Team Holland Stokeind, Moergestel 1761 16:10

zaterdag 21 april
DSS Tex Town Tigers Pim Muliersportpark, Haarlem 1636 14:00
DSS Tex Town Tigers Pim Muliersportpark, Haarlem 1637 16:10
FysioExpert Olympia Haarlem Sparks Haarlem DS1 Nol Houtkamp Sportpark, Haarlem 1716 14:00
FysioExpert Olympia Haarlem Sparks Haarlem DS1 Nol Houtkamp Sportpark, Haarlem 1717 16:10
Terrasvogels ROEF! Sportpark De Elta, Santpoort-zuid 1736 14:00
Terrasvogels ROEF! Sportpark De Elta, Santpoort-zuid 1737 16:10

zondag 22 april
Talent Team Holland Tex Town Tigers Sportpark De Kroedkotten, Enschede 1768 14:00
Talent Team Holland Tex Town Tigers Sportpark De Kroedkotten, Enschede 1769 16:10

zaterdag 28 april
ROEF! DSS Stokeind, Moergestel 1658 14:00
ROEF! DSS Stokeind, Moergestel 1659 16:10
Terrasvogels FysioExpert Olympia Haarlem Sportpark De Elta, Santpoort-zuid 1738 14:00
Terrasvogels FysioExpert Olympia Haarlem Sportpark De Elta, Santpoort-zuid 1739 16:10
Tex Town Tigers Sparks Haarlem DS1 Sportpark De Kroedkotten, Enschede 1698 15:00
Tex Town Tigers Sparks Haarlem DS1 Sportpark De Kroedkotten, Enschede 1699 17:10

zaterdag 5 mei
DSS Terrasvogels Pim Muliersportpark, Haarlem 1638 14:00
DSS Terrasvogels Pim Muliersportpark, Haarlem 1639 16:10
Sparks Haarlem DS1 ROEF! Noordersportpark, Haarlem 1678 14:00
Sparks Haarlem DS1 ROEF! Noordersportpark, Haarlem 1679 16:10
Tex Town Tigers FysioExpert Olympia Haarlem Sportpark De Kroedkotten, Enschede 1700 15:00
Tex Town Tigers FysioExpert Olympia Haarlem Sportpark De Kroedkotten, Enschede 1701 17:10

zondag 6 mei
Sparks Haarlem DS1 Talent Team Holland Noordersportpark, Haarlem 1762 14:00
Sparks Haarlem DS1 Talent Team Holland Noordersportpark, Haarlem 1763 16:10

zaterdag 12 mei
FysioExpert Olympia Haarlem DSS Nol Houtkamp Sportpark, Haarlem 1718 14:00
FysioExpert Olympia Haarlem DSS Nol Houtkamp Sportpark, Haarlem 1719 16:10
ROEF! Tex Town Tigers Stokeind, Moergestel 1660 14:00
ROEF! Tex Town Tigers Stokeind, Moergestel 1661 16:10
Terrasvogels Sparks Haarlem DS1 Sportpark De Elta, Santpoort-zuid 1740 14:00
Terrasvogels Sparks Haarlem DS1 Sportpark De Elta, Santpoort-zuid 1741 16:10

zondag 13 mei
Talent Team Holland DSS Pim Muliersportpark, Haarlem 1770 14:00
Talent Team Holland DSS Pim Muliersportpark, Haarlem 1771 16:10

zaterdag 19 mei
DSS Sparks Haarlem DS1 Pim Muliersportpark, Haarlem 1640 14:00
DSS Sparks Haarlem DS1 Pim Muliersportpark, Haarlem 1641 16:10
FysioExpert Olympia Haarlem ROEF! Nol Houtkamp Sportpark, Haarlem 1720 14:00
FysioExpert Olympia Haarlem ROEF! Nol Houtkamp Sportpark, Haarlem 1721 16:10
Terrasvogels Tex Town Tigers Sportpark De Elta, Santpoort-zuid 1742 14:00
Terrasvogels Tex Town Tigers Sportpark De Elta, Santpoort-zuid 1743 16:10

zaterdag 26 mei
ROEF! Terrasvogels Stokeind, Moergestel 1662 14:00
ROEF! Terrasvogels Stokeind, Moergestel 1663 16:10
Sparks Haarlem DS1 FysioExpert Olympia Haarlem Noordersportpark, Haarlem 1680 14:00
Sparks Haarlem DS1 FysioExpert Olympia Haarlem Noordersportpark, Haarlem 1681 16:10
Tex Town Tigers DSS Sportpark De Kroedkotten, Enschede 1702 15:00
Tex Town Tigers DSS Sportpark De Kroedkotten, Enschede 1703 17:10

zondag 27 mei
Terrasvogels Talent Team Holland Sportpark De Elta, Santpoort-zuid 1780 14:00
Terrasvogels Talent Team Holland Sportpark De Elta, Santpoort-zuid 1781 16:10

dinsdag 29 mei
Sparks Haarlem DS1 FysioExpert Olympia Haarlem Noordersportpark, Haarlem 1690 20:00

donderdag 31 mei
Sparks Haarlem DS1 FysioExpert Olympia Haarlem Noordersportpark, Haarlem 1691 20:00

zaterdag 2 juni
DSS ROEF! Pim Muliersportpark, Haarlem 1642 14:00
DSS ROEF! Pim Muliersportpark, Haarlem 1643 16:10
FysioExpert Olympia Haarlem Terrasvogels Nol Houtkamp Sportpark, Haarlem 1722 14:00
FysioExpert Olympia Haarlem Terrasvogels Nol Houtkamp Sportpark, Haarlem 1723 16:10
Sparks Haarlem DS1 Tex Town Tigers Noordersportpark, Haarlem 1682 14:00
Sparks Haarlem DS1 Tex Town Tigers Noordersportpark, Haarlem 1683 16:10

zondag 3 juni
Talent Team Holland FysioExpert Olympia Haarlem Nol Houtkamp Sportpark, Haarlem 1772 14:00
Talent Team Holland FysioExpert Olympia Haarlem Nol Houtkamp Sportpark, Haarlem 1773 16:10

zaterdag 9 juni
FysioExpert Olympia Haarlem Tex Town Tigers Nol Houtkamp Sportpark, Haarlem 1724 14:00
FysioExpert Olympia Haarlem Tex Town Tigers Nol Houtkamp Sportpark, Haarlem 1725 16:10
ROEF! Sparks Haarlem DS1 Stokeind, Moergestel 1664 14:00
ROEF! Sparks Haarlem DS1 Stokeind, Moergestel 1665 16:10
Terrasvogels DSS Sportpark De Elta, Santpoort-zuid 1744 14:00
Terrasvogels DSS Sportpark De Elta, Santpoort-zuid 1745 16:10

zondag 10 juni
Talent Team Holland ROEF! Stokeind, Moergestel 1774 14:00
Talent Team Holland ROEF! Stokeind, Moergestel 1775 16:10

zaterdag 16 juni
DSS FysioExpert Olympia Haarlem Pim Muliersportpark, Haarlem 1644 14:00
DSS FysioExpert Olympia Haarlem Pim Muliersportpark, Haarlem 1645 16:10
Sparks Haarlem DS1 Terrasvogels Noordersportpark, Haarlem 1684 14:00
Sparks Haarlem DS1 Terrasvogels Noordersportpark, Haarlem 1685 16:10
Tex Town Tigers ROEF! Sportpark De Kroedkotten, Enschede 1704 15:00
Tex Town Tigers ROEF! Sportpark De Kroedkotten, Enschede 1705 17:10

zaterdag 23 juni
ROEF! FysioExpert Olympia Haarlem Stokeind, Moergestel 1666 14:00
ROEF! FysioExpert Olympia Haarlem Stokeind, Moergestel 1667 16:10
Sparks Haarlem DS1 DSS Noordersportpark, Haarlem 1686 14:00
Sparks Haarlem DS1 DSS Noordersportpark, Haarlem 1687 16:10
Tex Town Tigers Terrasvogels Sportpark De Kroedkotten, Enschede 1706 15:00
Tex Town Tigers Terrasvogels Sportpark De Kroedkotten, Enschede 1707 17:10

zondag 24 juni
Tex Town Tigers Talent Team Holland Sportpark De Kroedkotten, Enschede 1764 15:00
Tex Town Tigers Talent Team Holland Sportpark De Kroedkotten, Enschede 1765 17:10

dinsdag 26 juni
FysioExpert Olympia Haarlem Sparks Haarlem DS1 Nol Houtkamp Sportpark, Haarlem 1726 20:00

donderdag 28 juni
FysioExpert Olympia Haarlem Sparks Haarlem DS1 Nol Houtkamp Sportpark, Haarlem 1727 20:00

zaterdag 30 juni
FysioExpert Olympia Haarlem DSS Nol Houtkamp Sportpark, Haarlem 1728 14:00
FysioExpert Olympia Haarlem DSS Nol Houtkamp Sportpark, Haarlem 1729 16:10
ROEF! Tex Town Tigers Stokeind, Moergestel 1670 14:00
ROEF! Tex Town Tigers Stokeind, Moergestel 1671 16:10
Terrasvogels Sparks Haarlem DS1 Sportpark De Elta, Santpoort-zuid 1750 14:00
Terrasvogels Sparks Haarlem DS1 Sportpark De Elta, Santpoort-zuid 1751 16:10

zondag 1 juli
Talent Team Holland Sparks Haarlem DS1 Noordersportpark, Haarlem 1776 14:00
Talent Team Holland Sparks Haarlem DS1 Noordersportpark, Haarlem 1777 16:10

zaterdag 7 juli
ROEF! DSS Stokeind, Moergestel 1668 14:00
ROEF! DSS Stokeind, Moergestel 1669 16:10
Terrasvogels FysioExpert Olympia Haarlem Sportpark De Elta, Santpoort-zuid 1748 14:00
Terrasvogels FysioExpert Olympia Haarlem Sportpark De Elta, Santpoort-zuid 1749 16:10
Tex Town Tigers Sparks Haarlem DS1 Sportpark De Kroedkotten, Enschede 1708 15:00
Tex Town Tigers Sparks Haarlem DS1 Sportpark De Kroedkotten, Enschede 1709 17:10

zaterdag 14 juli
DSS Terrasvogels Pim Muliersportpark, Haarlem 1648 14:00
DSS Terrasvogels Pim Muliersportpark, Haarlem 1649 16:10
Sparks Haarlem DS1 ROEF! Noordersportpark, Haarlem 1688 14:00
Sparks Haarlem DS1 ROEF! Noordersportpark, Haarlem 1689 16:10
Tex Town Tigers FysioExpert Olympia Haarlem Sportpark De Kroedkotten, Enschede 1710 15:00
Tex Town Tigers FysioExpert Olympia Haarlem Sportpark De Kroedkotten, Enschede 1711 17:10

zaterdag 18 augustus
DSS Tex Town Tigers Pim Muliersportpark, Haarlem 1646 14:00
DSS Tex Town Tigers Pim Muliersportpark, Haarlem 1647 16:10
Terrasvogels ROEF! Sportpark De Elta, Santpoort-zuid 1746 14:00
Terrasvogels ROEF! Sportpark De Elta, Santpoort-zuid 1747 16:10

zaterdag 25 augustus
ROEF! Terrasvogels Stokeind, Moergestel 1672 14:00
ROEF! Terrasvogels Stokeind, Moergestel 1673 16:10
Tex Town Tigers DSS Sportpark De Kroedkotten, Enschede 1712 15:00
Tex Town Tigers DSS Sportpark De Kroedkotten, Enschede 1713 17:10

zaterdag 1 september
DSS Sparks Haarlem DS1 Pim Muliersportpark, Haarlem 1650 14:00
DSS Sparks Haarlem DS1 Pim Muliersportpark, Haarlem 1651 16:10
FysioExpert Olympia Haarlem ROEF! Nol Houtkamp Sportpark, Haarlem 1730 14:00
FysioExpert Olympia Haarlem ROEF! Nol Houtkamp Sportpark, Haarlem 1731 16:10
Terrasvogels Tex Town Tigers Sportpark De Elta, Santpoort-zuid 1752 14:00
Terrasvogels Tex Town Tigers Sportpark De Elta, Santpoort-zuid 1753 16:10

zondag 2 september
DSS Talent Team Holland Pim Muliersportpark, Haarlem 1758 14:00
DSS Talent Team Holland Pim Muliersportpark, Haarlem 1759 16:10

zaterdag 8 september
DSS ROEF! Pim Muliersportpark, Haarlem 1652 14:00
DSS ROEF! Pim Muliersportpark, Haarlem 1653 16:10
FysioExpert Olympia Haarlem Terrasvogels Nol Houtkamp Sportpark, Haarlem 1732 14:00
FysioExpert Olympia Haarlem Terrasvogels Nol Houtkamp Sportpark, Haarlem 1733 16:10
Sparks Haarlem DS1 Tex Town Tigers Noordersportpark, Haarlem 1692 14:00
Sparks Haarlem DS1 Tex Town Tigers Noordersportpark, Haarlem 1693 16:10

zondag 9 september
Talent Team Holland Terrasvogels Sportpark De Elta, Santpoort-zuid 1778 14:00
Talent Team Holland Terrasvogels Sportpark De Elta, Santpoort-zuid 1779 16:10

zaterdag 15 september
FysioExpert Olympia Haarlem Tex Town Tigers Nol Houtkamp Sportpark, Haarlem 1734 14:00
FysioExpert Olympia Haarlem Tex Town Tigers Nol Houtkamp Sportpark, Haarlem 1735 16:10
ROEF! Sparks Haarlem DS1 Stokeind, Moergestel 1674 14:00
ROEF! Sparks Haarlem DS1 Stokeind, Moergestel 1675 16:10
Terrasvogels DSS Sportpark De Elta, Santpoort-zuid 1754 14:00
Terrasvogels DSS Sportpark De Elta, Santpoort-zuid 1755 16:10

zondag 16 september
FysioExpert Olympia Haarlem Talent Team Holland Nol Houtkamp Sportpark, Haarlem 1766 14:00
FysioExpert Olympia Haarlem Talent Team Holland Nol Houtkamp Sportpark, Haarlem 1767 16:10

zaterdag 29 september
DSS FysioExpert Olympia Haarlem Pim Muliersportpark, Haarlem 1654 14:00
DSS FysioExpert Olympia Haarlem Pim Muliersportpark, Haarlem 1655 16:10
Sparks Haarlem DS1 Terrasvogels Noordersportpark, Haarlem 1694 14:00
Sparks Haarlem DS1 Terrasvogels Noordersportpark, Haarlem 1695 16:10
Tex Town Tigers ROEF! Sportpark De Kroedkotten, Enschede 1714 14:00
Tex Town Tigers ROEF! Sportpark De Kroedkotten, Enschede 1715 16:10
KNBSB NOC*NSF
Twitter YouTube Facebook