zaterdag 27 mei
Ban-Topa Future Stars DS1 BA Euro Stars DS1 Sportpark De Toekomst, Amsterdam-duivendrecht 138 14:00
Ban-Topa Future Stars DS1 BA Euro Stars DS1 Sportpark De Toekomst, Amsterdam-duivendrecht 139 16:10
Birds DS1 Centrals DS1 Van Tuylpark, Zoetermeer 146 14:00
Birds DS1 Centrals DS1 Van Tuylpark, Zoetermeer 147 16:10
De Glaskoning Twins Amsterdam Pirates DS1 Sportpark De Slotbosse Toren, Oosterhout nb 228 14:00
De Glaskoning Twins Amsterdam Pirates DS1 Sportpark De Slotbosse Toren, Oosterhout nb 229 16:10
Neptunus DS1 Hoofddorp Pioniers DS1 Neptunus Familiestadion, Rotterdam 196 14:00
Neptunus DS1 Hoofddorp Pioniers DS1 Neptunus Familiestadion, Rotterdam 197 16:10
Onze Gezellen DS1 HCAW DS1 Van der Aartsportpark (OG), Haarlem 206 14:00
Onze Gezellen DS1 HCAW DS1 Van der Aartsportpark (OG), Haarlem 207 16:10

zaterdag 3 juni
Amsterdam Pirates DS1 Ban-Topa Future Stars DS1 Sportpark Ookmeer, Amsterdam 218 14:00
Amsterdam Pirates DS1 Ban-Topa Future Stars DS1 Sportpark Ookmeer, Amsterdam 219 16:10
BA Euro Stars DS1 Neptunus DS1 Sportpark Schenkel, Capelle aan den ijssel 158 14:00
BA Euro Stars DS1 Neptunus DS1 Sportpark Schenkel, Capelle aan den ijssel 159 16:10
Centrals DS1 UVV DS1 Sportpark Weltevreden, Groenekan 168 14:00
Centrals DS1 UVV DS1 Sportpark Weltevreden, Groenekan 169 16:10
Hoofddorp Pioniers DS1 Onze Gezellen DS1 Sportpark Pioniers, Hoofddorp 188 14:00
Hoofddorp Pioniers DS1 Onze Gezellen DS1 Sportpark Pioniers, Hoofddorp 189 16:10
HCAW DS1 Birds DS1 Rob Hoffmann Vallei, Bussum 178 15:00
HCAW DS1 Birds DS1 Rob Hoffmann Vallei, Bussum 179 17:10

maandag 5 juni
Ban-Topa Future Stars DS1 De Glaskoning Twins Sportpark De Toekomst, Amsterdam-duivendrecht 140 14:00
Ban-Topa Future Stars DS1 De Glaskoning Twins Sportpark De Toekomst, Amsterdam-duivendrecht 141 16:10
Birds DS1 Hoofddorp Pioniers DS1 Van Tuylpark, Zoetermeer 148 14:00
Birds DS1 Hoofddorp Pioniers DS1 Van Tuylpark, Zoetermeer 149 16:10
Neptunus DS1 Amsterdam Pirates DS1 Neptunus Familiestadion, Rotterdam 198 14:00
Neptunus DS1 Amsterdam Pirates DS1 Neptunus Familiestadion, Rotterdam 199 16:10
Onze Gezellen DS1 BA Euro Stars DS1 Van der Aartsportpark (OG), Haarlem 208 14:00
Onze Gezellen DS1 BA Euro Stars DS1 Van der Aartsportpark (OG), Haarlem 209 16:10
UVV DS1 HCAW DS1 Sportpark De Paperclip, Vleuten 238 14:00
UVV DS1 HCAW DS1 Sportpark De Paperclip, Vleuten 239 16:10

zaterdag 10 juni
Amsterdam Pirates DS1 Onze Gezellen DS1 Sportpark Ookmeer, Amsterdam 220 14:00
Amsterdam Pirates DS1 Onze Gezellen DS1 Sportpark Ookmeer, Amsterdam 221 16:10
BA Euro Stars DS1 Birds DS1 Sportpark Schenkel, Capelle aan den ijssel 160 14:00
BA Euro Stars DS1 Birds DS1 Sportpark Schenkel, Capelle aan den ijssel 161 16:10
De Glaskoning Twins Neptunus DS1 Sportpark De Slotbosse Toren, Oosterhout nb 230 14:00
De Glaskoning Twins Neptunus DS1 Sportpark De Slotbosse Toren, Oosterhout nb 231 16:10
Hoofddorp Pioniers DS1 UVV DS1 Sportpark Pioniers, Hoofddorp 190 14:00
Hoofddorp Pioniers DS1 UVV DS1 Sportpark Pioniers, Hoofddorp 191 16:10
HCAW DS1 Centrals DS1 Rob Hoffmann Vallei, Bussum 180 15:00
HCAW DS1 Centrals DS1 Rob Hoffmann Vallei, Bussum 181 17:10

zaterdag 17 juni
Birds DS1 Amsterdam Pirates DS1 Van Tuylpark, Zoetermeer 150 14:00
Birds DS1 Amsterdam Pirates DS1 Van Tuylpark, Zoetermeer 151 16:10
Centrals DS1 Hoofddorp Pioniers DS1 Sportpark Weltevreden, Groenekan 170 14:00
Centrals DS1 Hoofddorp Pioniers DS1 Sportpark Weltevreden, Groenekan 171 16:10
Neptunus DS1 Ban-Topa Future Stars DS1 Neptunus Familiestadion, Rotterdam 200 14:00
Neptunus DS1 Ban-Topa Future Stars DS1 Neptunus Familiestadion, Rotterdam 201 16:10
Onze Gezellen DS1 De Glaskoning Twins Van der Aartsportpark (OG), Haarlem 210 14:00
Onze Gezellen DS1 De Glaskoning Twins Van der Aartsportpark (OG), Haarlem 211 16:10
UVV DS1 BA Euro Stars DS1 Sportpark De Paperclip, Vleuten 240 14:00
UVV DS1 BA Euro Stars DS1 Sportpark De Paperclip, Vleuten 241 16:10
KNBSB NOC*NSF
Twitter YouTube Facebook