zaterdag 7 april
Ban-Topa DS1 Domstad Dodgers DS1 Sportpark de Diemen, Diemen 2286 14:00
Ban-Topa DS1 Domstad Dodgers DS1 Sportpark de Diemen, Diemen 2295 16:10

zondag 8 april
Sparks Haarlem DS2 DVH DS1 Noordersportpark, Haarlem 2412 12:00
Sparks Haarlem DS2 DVH DS1 Noordersportpark, Haarlem 2421 14:10
Hilversum Hurricanes DS1 Caribe DS1 Sportpark Loosdrecht, Loosdrecht 2376 13:00
Hilversum Hurricanes DS1 Caribe DS1 Sportpark Loosdrecht, Loosdrecht 2385 15:10
VF Pirates DS1 HCAW DS1 Sportpark Ookmeer, Amsterdam 2394 13:00
VF Pirates DS1 HCAW DS1 Sportpark Ookmeer, Amsterdam 2403 15:10
DSS DS2 Olympia Haarlem DS2 Pim Muliersportpark, Haarlem 2322 14:00
DSS DS2 Olympia Haarlem DS2 Pim Muliersportpark, Haarlem 2331 16:10

zaterdag 14 april
Caribe DS1 VF Pirates DS1 Sportpark Corpus den Hoorn, Groningen 2304 14:30
Caribe DS1 VF Pirates DS1 Sportpark Corpus den Hoorn, Groningen 2313 16:40

zondag 15 april
DVH DS1 Hilversum Hurricanes DS1 DVH-Sportcentrum, Amstelveen 2340 13:00
DVH DS1 Hilversum Hurricanes DS1 DVH-Sportcentrum, Amstelveen 2349 15:10
HCAW DS1 Ban-Topa DS1 Rob Hoffmann Vallei, Bussum 2358 13:00
HCAW DS1 Ban-Topa DS1 Rob Hoffmann Vallei, Bussum 2367 15:10
Olympia Haarlem DS2 Sparks Haarlem DS2 Nol Houtkamp Sportpark, Haarlem 2430 13:00
Olympia Haarlem DS2 Sparks Haarlem DS2 Nol Houtkamp Sportpark, Haarlem 2439 15:10
Domstad Dodgers DS1 DSS DS2 Sportpark Welgelegen, Utrecht 2448 14:00
Domstad Dodgers DS1 DSS DS2 Sportpark Welgelegen, Utrecht 2457 16:10

zaterdag 21 april
Ban-Topa DS1 VF Pirates DS1 Sportpark de Diemen, Diemen 2287 14:00
Ban-Topa DS1 VF Pirates DS1 Sportpark de Diemen, Diemen 2296 16:10

zondag 22 april
Sparks Haarlem DS2 Domstad Dodgers DS1 Noordersportpark, Haarlem 2413 12:00
Sparks Haarlem DS2 Domstad Dodgers DS1 Noordersportpark, Haarlem 2422 14:10
DVH DS1 Caribe DS1 DVH-Sportcentrum, Amstelveen 2341 13:00
DVH DS1 Caribe DS1 DVH-Sportcentrum, Amstelveen 2350 15:10
Hilversum Hurricanes DS1 Olympia Haarlem DS2 Sportpark Loosdrecht, Loosdrecht 2377 13:00
Hilversum Hurricanes DS1 Olympia Haarlem DS2 Sportpark Loosdrecht, Loosdrecht 2386 15:10
DSS DS2 HCAW DS1 Pim Muliersportpark, Haarlem 2323 14:00
DSS DS2 HCAW DS1 Pim Muliersportpark, Haarlem 2332 16:10

zaterdag 5 mei
Caribe DS1 Ban-Topa DS1 Sportpark Corpus den Hoorn, Groningen 2305 14:30
Caribe DS1 Ban-Topa DS1 Sportpark Corpus den Hoorn, Groningen 2314 16:40

zondag 6 mei
HCAW DS1 Sparks Haarlem DS2 Rob Hoffmann Vallei, Bussum 2359 13:00
HCAW DS1 Sparks Haarlem DS2 Rob Hoffmann Vallei, Bussum 2368 15:10
Olympia Haarlem DS2 DVH DS1 Nol Houtkamp Sportpark, Haarlem 2431 13:00
Olympia Haarlem DS2 DVH DS1 Nol Houtkamp Sportpark, Haarlem 2440 15:10
VF Pirates DS1 DSS DS2 Sportpark Ookmeer, Amsterdam 2395 13:00
VF Pirates DS1 DSS DS2 Sportpark Ookmeer, Amsterdam 2404 15:10
Domstad Dodgers DS1 Hilversum Hurricanes DS1 Sportpark Welgelegen, Utrecht 2449 14:00
Domstad Dodgers DS1 Hilversum Hurricanes DS1 Sportpark Welgelegen, Utrecht 2458 16:10

donderdag 10 mei
Sparks Haarlem DS2 VF Pirates DS1 Noordersportpark, Haarlem 2414 12:00
Sparks Haarlem DS2 VF Pirates DS1 Noordersportpark, Haarlem 2423 14:10
DVH DS1 Domstad Dodgers DS1 DVH-Sportcentrum, Amstelveen 2342 13:00
DVH DS1 Domstad Dodgers DS1 DVH-Sportcentrum, Amstelveen 2351 15:10
Hilversum Hurricanes DS1 HCAW DS1 Sportpark Loosdrecht, Loosdrecht 2378 13:00
Hilversum Hurricanes DS1 HCAW DS1 Sportpark Loosdrecht, Loosdrecht 2387 15:10
Olympia Haarlem DS2 Caribe DS1 Nol Houtkamp Sportpark, Haarlem 2432 13:00
Olympia Haarlem DS2 Caribe DS1 Nol Houtkamp Sportpark, Haarlem 2441 15:10
DSS DS2 Ban-Topa DS1 Pim Muliersportpark, Haarlem 2324 14:00
DSS DS2 Ban-Topa DS1 Pim Muliersportpark, Haarlem 2333 16:10

zaterdag 12 mei
Ban-Topa DS1 Sparks Haarlem DS2 Sportpark de Diemen, Diemen 2288 14:00
Ban-Topa DS1 Sparks Haarlem DS2 Sportpark de Diemen, Diemen 2297 16:10
Caribe DS1 DSS DS2 Sportpark Corpus den Hoorn, Groningen 2306 14:30
Caribe DS1 DSS DS2 Sportpark Corpus den Hoorn, Groningen 2315 16:40

zondag 13 mei
HCAW DS1 DVH DS1 Rob Hoffmann Vallei, Bussum 2360 13:00
HCAW DS1 DVH DS1 Rob Hoffmann Vallei, Bussum 2369 15:10
VF Pirates DS1 Hilversum Hurricanes DS1 Sportpark Ookmeer, Amsterdam 2396 13:00
VF Pirates DS1 Hilversum Hurricanes DS1 Sportpark Ookmeer, Amsterdam 2405 15:10
Domstad Dodgers DS1 Olympia Haarlem DS2 Sportpark Welgelegen, Utrecht 2450 14:00
Domstad Dodgers DS1 Olympia Haarlem DS2 Sportpark Welgelegen, Utrecht 2459 16:10

zondag 27 mei
Sparks Haarlem DS2 DSS DS2 Noordersportpark, Haarlem 2415 12:00
Sparks Haarlem DS2 DSS DS2 Noordersportpark, Haarlem 2424 14:10
DVH DS1 VF Pirates DS1 DVH-Sportcentrum, Amstelveen 2343 13:00
DVH DS1 VF Pirates DS1 DVH-Sportcentrum, Amstelveen 2352 15:10
Hilversum Hurricanes DS1 Ban-Topa DS1 Sportpark Loosdrecht, Loosdrecht 2379 13:00
Hilversum Hurricanes DS1 Ban-Topa DS1 Sportpark Loosdrecht, Loosdrecht 2388 15:10
Olympia Haarlem DS2 HCAW DS1 Nol Houtkamp Sportpark, Haarlem 2433 13:00
Olympia Haarlem DS2 HCAW DS1 Nol Houtkamp Sportpark, Haarlem 2442 15:10
Domstad Dodgers DS1 Caribe DS1 Sportpark Welgelegen, Utrecht 2451 14:00
Domstad Dodgers DS1 Caribe DS1 Sportpark Welgelegen, Utrecht 2460 16:10

zaterdag 2 juni
Ban-Topa DS1 DVH DS1 Sportpark de Diemen, Diemen 2289 14:00
Ban-Topa DS1 DVH DS1 Sportpark de Diemen, Diemen 2298 16:10

zondag 3 juni
Sparks Haarlem DS2 Caribe DS1 Noordersportpark, Haarlem 2416 12:00
Sparks Haarlem DS2 Caribe DS1 Noordersportpark, Haarlem 2425 14:10
HCAW DS1 Domstad Dodgers DS1 Rob Hoffmann Vallei, Bussum 2361 13:00
HCAW DS1 Domstad Dodgers DS1 Rob Hoffmann Vallei, Bussum 2370 15:10
VF Pirates DS1 Olympia Haarlem DS2 Sportpark Ookmeer, Amsterdam 2397 13:00
VF Pirates DS1 Olympia Haarlem DS2 Sportpark Ookmeer, Amsterdam 2406 15:10
DSS DS2 Hilversum Hurricanes DS1 Pim Muliersportpark, Haarlem 2325 14:00
DSS DS2 Hilversum Hurricanes DS1 Pim Muliersportpark, Haarlem 2334 16:10

zaterdag 9 juni
Caribe DS1 HCAW DS1 Sportpark Corpus den Hoorn, Groningen 2307 14:30
Caribe DS1 HCAW DS1 Sportpark Corpus den Hoorn, Groningen 2316 16:40

zondag 10 juni
DVH DS1 DSS DS2 DVH-Sportcentrum, Amstelveen 2344 13:00
DVH DS1 DSS DS2 DVH-Sportcentrum, Amstelveen 2353 15:10
Hilversum Hurricanes DS1 Sparks Haarlem DS2 Sportpark Loosdrecht, Loosdrecht 2380 13:00
Hilversum Hurricanes DS1 Sparks Haarlem DS2 Sportpark Loosdrecht, Loosdrecht 2389 15:10
Olympia Haarlem DS2 Ban-Topa DS1 Nol Houtkamp Sportpark, Haarlem 2434 13:00
Olympia Haarlem DS2 Ban-Topa DS1 Nol Houtkamp Sportpark, Haarlem 2443 15:10
Domstad Dodgers DS1 VF Pirates DS1 Sportpark Welgelegen, Utrecht 2452 14:00
Domstad Dodgers DS1 VF Pirates DS1 Sportpark Welgelegen, Utrecht 2461 16:10
KNBSB NOC*NSF
Twitter YouTube Facebook