vrijdag 25 augustus
Badhoevedorp HS1 Spaarnwoude HS1 Sportcomplex Schuilhoeve, Badhoevedorp 11565 19:30
Odiz Frogs HS3 Vennep Flyers HS1 Sportpark Kalverhoek, Wijdewormer 10971 19:00

maandag 28 augustus
Odiz Frogs HS2 Sparks Haarlem HS1 Sportpark Kalverhoek, Wijdewormer 11556 19:00

donderdag 31 augustus
Hoofddorp Pioniers HS3 Hoofddorp Pioniers HS2 Heemsteedse Sportparken, Heemstede 11580 20:00

vrijdag 1 september
Badhoevedorp HS1 Odiz Frogs HS2 Sportcomplex Schuilhoeve, Badhoevedorp 11599 19:30
Rooswijk HS1 Kinheim HS1 Sportpark Nieuw Rooswijk, Velsen-noord 11623 18:30
Spaarnwoude HS1 Hoofddorp Pioniers HS2 Sportpark Spaarndam, Spaarndam 11644 18:30
Sparks Haarlem HS1 Odiz Frogs HS3 Noordersportpark, Haarlem 11610 20:30
Vennep Flyers HS1 Hoofddorp Pioniers HS3 Sportcomplex Oosterdreef, Nieuw-vennep 11637 18:30

dinsdag 5 september
Rooswijk HS1 Spaarnwoude HS1 Sportpark Nieuw Rooswijk, Velsen-noord 11359 18:30

vrijdag 8 september
Hoofddorp Pioniers HS2 Vennep Flyers HS1 Sportpark Pioniers, Hoofddorp 11665 19:30
Kinheim HS1 Sparks Haarlem HS1 Pim Mulierstadion, Haarlem 11685 20:00
Odiz Frogs HS3 Badhoevedorp HS1 Sportpark Kalverhoek, Wijdewormer 11655 18:30
Spaarnwoude HS1 Odiz Frogs HS2 Sportpark Spaarndam, Spaarndam 11699 18:30

maandag 11 september
Vennep Flyers HS1 Spaarnwoude HS1 Sportcomplex Oosterdreef, Nieuw-vennep 11761 18:30

woensdag 13 september
Hoofddorp Pioniers HS2 Kinheim HS1 Sportpark Pioniers, Hoofddorp 11518 19:30
Hoofddorp Pioniers HS3 Rooswijk HS1 Sportpark Pioniers, Hoofddorp 11682 19:00

vrijdag 15 september
Badhoevedorp HS1 Kinheim HS1 Sportcomplex Schuilhoeve, Badhoevedorp 11725 19:30
Odiz Frogs HS2 Odiz Frogs HS3 Sportpark Kalverhoek, Wijdewormer 11715 18:30
Rooswijk HS1 Hoofddorp Pioniers HS2 Sportpark Nieuw Rooswijk, Velsen-noord 11748 18:30
Sparks Haarlem HS1 Hoofddorp Pioniers HS3 Noordersportpark, Haarlem 11736 20:30

vrijdag 22 september
Hoofddorp Pioniers HS3 Vennep Flyers HS1 Sportcomplex Oosterdreef, Nieuw-vennep 19813 19:00
Rooswijk HS1 Odiz Frogs HS2 Sportpark Nieuw Rooswijk, Velsen-noord 11497 18:30

maandag 25 september
Kinheim HS1 Vennep Flyers HS1 Pim Mulierstadion, Haarlem 11582 20:00

dinsdag 31 oktober
Hoofddorp Pioniers HS3 Sparks Haarlem HS1 Sportpark Pioniers, Hoofddorp 11226 19:00
KNBSB NOC*NSF
Twitter YouTube Facebook