woensdag 28 juni
Hoofddorp Pioniers HS3 Badhoevedorp HS1 Sportpark Pioniers, Hoofddorp 11283 19:00

vrijdag 30 juni
Badhoevedorp HS1 Hoofddorp Pioniers HS2 Sportcomplex Schuilhoeve, Badhoevedorp 11337 19:30
Odiz Frogs HS3 Kinheim HS1 Sportpark Kalverhoek, Wijdewormer 11313 19:00
Rooswijk HS1 Spaarnwoude HS1 Sportpark Nieuw Rooswijk, Velsen-noord 11359 19:30
Vennep Flyers HS1 Sparks Haarlem HS1 Sportcomplex Oosterdreef, Nieuw-vennep 10803 19:30

maandag 3 juli
Odiz Frogs HS2 Hoofddorp Pioniers HS3 Sportpark Kalverhoek, Wijdewormer 11328 19:00

vrijdag 7 juli
Hoofddorp Pioniers HS2 Odiz Frogs HS2 Sportpark Pioniers, Hoofddorp 11392 19:30
Rooswijk HS1 Sparks Haarlem HS1 Sportpark Nieuw Rooswijk, Velsen-noord 11371 19:30
Spaarnwoude HS1 Kinheim HS1 Sportpark Spaarndam, Spaarndam 11414 19:30
Vennep Flyers HS1 Badhoevedorp HS1 Sportcomplex Oosterdreef, Nieuw-vennep 11385 19:30

maandag 10 juli
Badhoevedorp HS1 Sparks Haarlem HS1 Sportcomplex Schuilhoeve, Badhoevedorp 10996 19:30

woensdag 12 juli
Hoofddorp Pioniers HS3 Odiz Frogs HS3 Sportpark Pioniers, Hoofddorp 11409 19:00

vrijdag 14 juli
Badhoevedorp HS1 Rooswijk HS1 Sportcomplex Schuilhoeve, Badhoevedorp 11450 19:30
Kinheim HS1 Hoofddorp Pioniers HS3 Pim Mulierstadion, Haarlem 11468 20:00
Odiz Frogs HS2 Vennep Flyers HS1 Sportpark Kalverhoek, Wijdewormer 11440 19:00
Odiz Frogs HS3 Hoofddorp Pioniers HS2 Sportpark Kalverhoek, Wijdewormer 11427 19:00
Spaarnwoude HS1 Sparks Haarlem HS1 Sportpark Spaarndam, Spaarndam 10958 19:30

vrijdag 21 juli
Sparks Haarlem HS1 Kinheim HS1 Noordersportpark, Haarlem 11165 20:30

maandag 31 juli
Hoofddorp Pioniers HS3 Vennep Flyers HS1 Sportcomplex Oosterdreef, Nieuw-vennep 16909 19:00
Odiz Frogs HS3 Vennep Flyers HS1 Sportpark Kalverhoek, Wijdewormer 10971 19:00

vrijdag 18 augustus
Hoofddorp Pioniers HS2 Kinheim HS1 Sportpark Pioniers, Hoofddorp 11518 19:30
Spaarnwoude HS1 Hoofddorp Pioniers HS3 Sportpark Spaarndam, Spaarndam 11528 19:00
Sparks Haarlem HS1 Badhoevedorp HS1 Noordersportpark, Haarlem 11484 20:30
Vennep Flyers HS1 Odiz Frogs HS3 Sportcomplex Oosterdreef, Nieuw-vennep 11511 19:00

vrijdag 25 augustus
Badhoevedorp HS1 Spaarnwoude HS1 Sportcomplex Schuilhoeve, Badhoevedorp 11565 19:30
Kinheim HS1 Vennep Flyers HS1 Pim Mulierstadion, Haarlem 11582 20:00

maandag 28 augustus
Odiz Frogs HS2 Sparks Haarlem HS1 Sportpark Kalverhoek, Wijdewormer 11556 19:00

woensdag 30 augustus
Hoofddorp Pioniers HS3 Hoofddorp Pioniers HS2 Sportpark Pioniers, Hoofddorp 11580 19:00

vrijdag 1 september
Badhoevedorp HS1 Odiz Frogs HS2 Sportcomplex Schuilhoeve, Badhoevedorp 11599 19:30
Rooswijk HS1 Kinheim HS1 Sportpark Nieuw Rooswijk, Velsen-noord 11623 18:30
Spaarnwoude HS1 Hoofddorp Pioniers HS2 Sportpark Spaarndam, Spaarndam 11644 18:30
Sparks Haarlem HS1 Odiz Frogs HS3 Noordersportpark, Haarlem 11610 20:30
Vennep Flyers HS1 Hoofddorp Pioniers HS3 Sportcomplex Oosterdreef, Nieuw-vennep 11637 18:30

vrijdag 8 september
Hoofddorp Pioniers HS2 Vennep Flyers HS1 Sportpark Pioniers, Hoofddorp 11665 19:30
Kinheim HS1 Sparks Haarlem HS1 Pim Mulierstadion, Haarlem 11685 20:00
Odiz Frogs HS3 Badhoevedorp HS1 Sportpark Kalverhoek, Wijdewormer 11655 18:30
Spaarnwoude HS1 Odiz Frogs HS2 Sportpark Spaarndam, Spaarndam 11699 18:30

woensdag 13 september
Hoofddorp Pioniers HS3 Rooswijk HS1 Sportpark Pioniers, Hoofddorp 11682 19:00

vrijdag 15 september
Badhoevedorp HS1 Kinheim HS1 Sportcomplex Schuilhoeve, Badhoevedorp 11725 19:30
Odiz Frogs HS2 Odiz Frogs HS3 Sportpark Kalverhoek, Wijdewormer 11715 18:30
Rooswijk HS1 Hoofddorp Pioniers HS2 Sportpark Nieuw Rooswijk, Velsen-noord 11748 18:30
Sparks Haarlem HS1 Hoofddorp Pioniers HS3 Noordersportpark, Haarlem 11736 20:30
Vennep Flyers HS1 Spaarnwoude HS1 Sportcomplex Oosterdreef, Nieuw-vennep 11761 18:30

vrijdag 22 september
Rooswijk HS1 Odiz Frogs HS2 Sportpark Nieuw Rooswijk, Velsen-noord 11497 18:30
KNBSB NOC*NSF
Twitter YouTube Facebook