vrijdag 22 september
Hoofddorp Pioniers HS3 ? Vennep Flyers HS1 19813
Rooswijk HS1 ? Odiz Frogs HS2 11497

maandag 18 september
Vennep Flyers HS1 11 - 6 Spaarnwoude HS1 11761

vrijdag 15 september
Rooswijk HS1 4 - 7 Hoofddorp Pioniers HS2 11748

woensdag 13 september
Hoofddorp Pioniers HS2 18 - 8 Kinheim HS1 11518

dinsdag 5 september
Rooswijk HS1 12 - 5 Spaarnwoude HS1 11359

maandag 4 september
Vennep Flyers HS1 11 - 10 Sparks Haarlem HS1 10803

vrijdag 1 september
Rooswijk HS1 9 - 14 Kinheim HS1 11623
Spaarnwoude HS1 8 - 13 Hoofddorp Pioniers HS2 11644
Badhoevedorp HS1 15 - 10 Odiz Frogs HS2 11599
Sparks Haarlem HS1 18 - 17 Odiz Frogs HS3 11610

maandag 28 augustus
Odiz Frogs HS2 14 - 13 Sparks Haarlem HS1 11556

vrijdag 25 augustus
Badhoevedorp HS1 11 - 6 Spaarnwoude HS1 11565
Odiz Frogs HS3 13 - 12 Vennep Flyers HS1 10971

vrijdag 18 augustus
Vennep Flyers HS1 12 - 11 Odiz Frogs HS3 11511
Spaarnwoude HS1 19 - 19 Hoofddorp Pioniers HS3 11528
Sparks Haarlem HS1 11 - 27 Badhoevedorp HS1 11484

vrijdag 21 juli
Sparks Haarlem HS1 7 - 12 Kinheim HS1 11165

vrijdag 14 juli
Odiz Frogs HS2 8 - 12 Vennep Flyers HS1 11440
Spaarnwoude HS1 18 - 17 Sparks Haarlem HS1 10958
Badhoevedorp HS1 13 - 14 Rooswijk HS1 11450
Odiz Frogs HS3 24 - 14 Hoofddorp Pioniers HS2 11427
Kinheim HS1 10 - 6 Hoofddorp Pioniers HS3 11468

maandag 10 juli
Badhoevedorp HS1 15 - 12 Sparks Haarlem HS1 10996

vrijdag 7 juli
Vennep Flyers HS1 10 - 8 Badhoevedorp HS1 11385
Spaarnwoude HS1 9 - 1 Kinheim HS1 11414
Hoofddorp Pioniers HS2 12 - 11 Odiz Frogs HS2 11392

woensdag 5 juli
Rooswijk HS1 16 - 6 Sparks Haarlem HS1 11371

maandag 3 juli
Odiz Frogs HS2 28 - 27 Hoofddorp Pioniers HS3 11328

vrijdag 30 juni
Badhoevedorp HS1 18 - 8 Hoofddorp Pioniers HS2 11337
Odiz Frogs HS3 21 - 11 Kinheim HS1 11313

woensdag 28 juni
Hoofddorp Pioniers HS3 11 - 22 Badhoevedorp HS1 11283

vrijdag 23 juni
Vennep Flyers HS1 5 - 15 Rooswijk HS1 11259
Spaarnwoude HS1 19 - 28 Odiz Frogs HS3 11300
Hoofddorp Pioniers HS2 21 - 11 Sparks Haarlem HS1 11266
Kinheim HS1 6 - 5 Odiz Frogs HS2 11286

vrijdag 16 juni
Hoofddorp Pioniers HS2 7 - 14 Spaarnwoude HS1 11107
Odiz Frogs HS3 7 - 22 Rooswijk HS1 11541

woensdag 14 juni
Badhoevedorp HS1 16 - 34 Odiz Frogs HS3 11154

vrijdag 9 juni
Spaarnwoude HS1 6 - 25 Vennep Flyers HS1 11243
Odiz Frogs HS3 30 - 19 Odiz Frogs HS2 11199
Kinheim HS1 2 - 17 Badhoevedorp HS1 11229

donderdag 8 juni
Hoofddorp Pioniers HS2 8 - 14 Rooswijk HS1 11209

vrijdag 2 juni
Vennep Flyers HS1 8 - 6 Hoofddorp Pioniers HS2 11190
Odiz Frogs HS2 7 - 13 Spaarnwoude HS1 11144
Rooswijk HS1 25 - 30 Hoofddorp Pioniers HS3 11178

maandag 29 mei
Odiz Frogs HS3 20 - 6 Sparks Haarlem HS1 11085

vrijdag 26 mei
Odiz Frogs HS2 17 - 28 Badhoevedorp HS1 11100
Kinheim HS1 8 - 9 Rooswijk HS1 11126
Sparks Haarlem HS1 6 - 13 Spaarnwoude HS1 11460

vrijdag 19 mei
Rooswijk HS1 20 - 9 Odiz Frogs HS3 11041
Spaarnwoude HS1 7 - 1 Badhoevedorp HS1 11072
Hoofddorp Pioniers HS2 16 - 33 Hoofddorp Pioniers HS3 11062
Sparks Haarlem HS1 10 - 16 Odiz Frogs HS2 11028

woensdag 17 mei
Vennep Flyers HS1 6 - 5 Kinheim HS1 11055
Hoofddorp Pioniers HS3 21 - 11 Spaarnwoude HS1 11011

maandag 15 mei
Odiz Frogs HS2 17 - 12 Rooswijk HS1 10986

vrijdag 12 mei
Kinheim HS1 15 - 14 Hoofddorp Pioniers HS2 11014

woensdag 10 mei
Hoofddorp Pioniers HS3 17 - 18 Kinheim HS1 10953

vrijdag 5 mei
Vennep Flyers HS1 18 - 4 Odiz Frogs HS2 10929
Rooswijk HS1 6 - 12 Badhoevedorp HS1 10915
Hoofddorp Pioniers HS2 25 - 15 Odiz Frogs HS3 10936

maandag 24 april
Odiz Frogs HS3 9 - 29 Hoofddorp Pioniers HS3 10857

vrijdag 21 april
Odiz Frogs HS2 9 - 11 Hoofddorp Pioniers HS2 10871
Badhoevedorp HS1 16 - 18 Vennep Flyers HS1 10880
Kinheim HS1 12 - 20 Spaarnwoude HS1 10899
Sparks Haarlem HS1 4 - 14 Rooswijk HS1 10891

vrijdag 14 april
Spaarnwoude HS1 13 - 17 Rooswijk HS1 10844
Hoofddorp Pioniers HS2 22 - 17 Badhoevedorp HS1 10810
Kinheim HS1 8 - 7 Odiz Frogs HS3 10830
Sparks Haarlem HS1 11 - 24 Vennep Flyers HS1 11347

vrijdag 7 april
Odiz Frogs HS2 13 - 12 Kinheim HS1 10757
Rooswijk HS1 7 - 24 Vennep Flyers HS1 10789
Badhoevedorp HS1 24 - 9 Hoofddorp Pioniers HS3 10767
Odiz Frogs HS3 4 - 6 Spaarnwoude HS1 10743
Sparks Haarlem HS1 3 - 14 Hoofddorp Pioniers HS2 10778

Clubs in deze competitie

  • Badhoevedorp
  • Hoofddorp Pioniers
  • Kinheim
  • Odiz Frogs
  • Rooswijk
  • Spaarnwoude
  • Sparks Haarlem
  • Vennep Flyers
KNBSB NOC*NSF
Twitter YouTube Facebook