Competitie | nr | Accommodatie | Tijdstip | Thuis | Uit | Plaat | 1e honk | 2e honk | 3e honk | Scorer papier | Scorer computer | Beoordelaar |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3e klasse | 16670 | Sportpark Loosdrecht, LOOSDRECHT | 19:00 | Hilversum Hurricanes DS2 | Thamen DS1 | |||||||
4e klasse | 9752 | Burg.Buiningssportpark, LEUSDEN | 19:00 | Red Caps DS1 | Houten Dragons DS2 | |||||||
5e klasse | 16667 | Sportpark Sloten, AMSTERDAM | 19:30 | Quick Amsterdam DS2 | Olympia Haarlem DS4 | |||||||
5e klasse | 10254 | Heemsteedse Sportparken, HEEMSTEDE | 20:00 | RCH-Pinguins DS4 | Amsterdam Capitals DS1 | |||||||
Nederland U15 | 16644 | Stokeind, MOERGESTEL | 14:00 | Nederland U15 | Tsjechië U15 | Horst, W. v/d | Goorts, B.A.M. | |||||
Nederland U15 | 16645 | Stokeind, MOERGESTEL | 16:15 | Nederland U15 | Tsjechië U15 | Goorts, B.A.M. | Horst, W. v/d |
Competitie | nr | Accommodatie | Tijdstip | Thuis | Uit | Plaat | 1e honk | 2e honk | 3e honk | Scorer papier | Scorer computer | Beoordelaar |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1e klasse | 629 | Nol Houtkamp Sportpark, HAARLEM | 20:00 | Olympia Haarlem DS2 | Onze Gezellen DS2 | Fonkert, H.K. de | Carletti, G. | |||||
1e klasse | 643 | Sportpark De Paperclip, VLEUTEN | 20:00 | UVV DS1 | HCAW DS1 | Wijgers, F.L. | Renswoude, J. van | |||||
Nederland U15 | 16646 | Stokeind, MOERGESTEL | 14:00 | Nederland U15 | Tsjechië U15 | Goorts, B.A.M. | Lemstra, M. | |||||
Nederland U15 | 16647 | Stokeind, MOERGESTEL | 16:15 | Nederland U15 | Tsjechië U15 | Lemstra, M. | Goorts, B.A.M. |
Competitie | nr | Accommodatie | Tijdstip | Thuis | Uit | Plaat | 1e honk | 2e honk | 3e honk | Scorer papier | Scorer computer | Beoordelaar |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3e klasse | 9555 | DVH-Sportcentrum, AMSTELVEEN | 20:00 | DVH DS2 | Onze Gezellen DS4 | |||||||
Nederland U15 | 16846 | Stokeind, MOERGESTEL | 13:45 | Nederland U15 | Tsjechië U15 | Goorts, B.A.M. | Lemstra, M. | |||||
Nederland U15 | 16648 | Stokeind, MOERGESTEL | 16:15 | Nederland U15 | Tsjechië U15 | Lemstra, M. | Goorts, B.A.M. |
Competitie | nr | Accommodatie | Tijdstip | Thuis | Uit | Plaat | 1e honk | 2e honk | 3e honk | Scorer papier | Scorer computer | Beoordelaar |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hoofdklasse | 16797 | Van der Aartsportpark (OG), HAARLEM | 20:00 | Onze Gezellen | Euro Stars | Dweelaard, B. | Wever, A.P.J. de | Pieneman, K. | Houtkamp-Dijkstra, H.M.E. | |||
4e klasse | 9917 | Sportpark Pioniers, HOOFDDORP | 20:00 | Hoofddorp Pioniers DS1 | Hilversum Hurricanes DS3 | |||||||
Nederland U15 | 16650 | Stokeind, MOERGESTEL | 11:30 | Nederland U15 | Tsjechië U15 | Lemstra, M. | Goorts, B.A.M. | |||||
Nederland U15 | 16649 | Stokeind, MOERGESTEL | 14:00 | Nederland U15 | Tsjechië U15 | Goorts, B.A.M. | Lemstra, M. |
Competitie | nr | Accommodatie | Tijdstip | Thuis | Uit | Plaat | 1e honk | 2e honk | 3e honk | Scorer papier | Scorer computer | Beoordelaar |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4e klasse | 9792 | Sportpark Het Vennewater, HEILOO | 19:30 | Double Stars Heiloo DS1 | Flying Petrels DS1 | |||||||
Nederland U15 | 16653 | Stokeind, MOERGESTEL | 12:30 | Nederland U15 | Babe Ruth U16 | Lemstra, M. | Horst, W. v/d | |||||
Nederland U15 | 16654 | Stokeind, MOERGESTEL | 15:00 | Nederland U15 | Babe Ruth U16 | Horst, W. v/d | Lemstra, M. |
Competitie | nr | Accommodatie | Tijdstip | Thuis | Uit | Plaat | 1e honk | 2e honk | 3e honk | Scorer papier | Scorer computer | Beoordelaar |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hoofdklasse | 524 | Nol Houtkamp Sportpark, HAARLEM | 12:00 | Olympia Haarlem | Onze Gezellen | Wever, A.P.J. de | Reus, P. | Goorts, B.A.M. | ||||
Hoofdklasse | 531 | Nol Houtkamp Sportpark, HAARLEM | 14:10 | Olympia Haarlem | Onze Gezellen | Reus, P. | Wever, A.P.J. de | Goorts, B.A.M. | ||||
Hoofdklasse | 475 | Loek Loevendie Ballpark, AMSTERDAM | 13:00 | Amsterdam Pirates | Euro Stars | Vliet, J. van | Lemstra, M. | Duin, D. | Vries, C. de | Loggen, B.J. | ||
Hoofdklasse | 468 | Loek Loevendie Ballpark, AMSTERDAM | 15:10 | Amsterdam Pirates | Euro Stars | Lemstra, M. | Vliet, J. van | Duin, D. | Vries, C. de | Loggen, B.J. | ||
Hoofdklasse | 489 | Stokeind, MOERGESTEL | 13:30 | ROEF! | Sparks Haarlem | Gieskens, B.D. | Dweelaard, B. | Ooms, I. | Wessel, S. | |||
Hoofdklasse | 482 | Stokeind, MOERGESTEL | 15:40 | ROEF! | Sparks Haarlem | Dweelaard, B. | Gieskens, B.D. | Ooms, I. | Wessel, S. | |||
Hoofdklasse | 447 | Neptunus Familiestadion, ROTTERDAM | 14:00 | Neptunus | Tex Town Tigers | Carletti, G. | Nielandt, B. | Wateringen-Doornbosch, M.M.M. van de | Slinger, S. | |||
Hoofdklasse | 440 | Neptunus Familiestadion, ROTTERDAM | 16:10 | Neptunus | Tex Town Tigers | Nielandt, B. | Carletti, G. | Wateringen-Doornbosch, M.M.M. van de | Slinger, S. | |||
1e klasse | 545 | Rob Hoffmann Vallei, BUSSUM | 13:00 | HCAW DS1 | Amsterdam Pirates DS2 | Hubèr, P.T. | Wijgers, F.L. | |||||
1e klasse | 538 | Rob Hoffmann Vallei, BUSSUM | 15:10 | HCAW DS1 | Amsterdam Pirates DS2 | Wijgers, F.L. | Hubèr, P.T. | |||||
1e klasse | 559 | Van der Aartsportpark (OG), HAARLEM | 13:00 | Onze Gezellen DS2 | UVV DS1 | Schot, J.M. van der | Palm, S.H. de | |||||
1e klasse | 552 | Van der Aartsportpark (OG), HAARLEM | 15:10 | Onze Gezellen DS2 | UVV DS1 | Palm, S.H. de | Schot, J.M. van der | |||||
1e klasse | 594 | Noordersportpark, HAARLEM | 13:00 | Sparks Haarlem DS2 | Olympia Haarlem DS2 | Tuk, R. | Bosmans, T. | |||||
1e klasse | 601 | Noordersportpark, HAARLEM | 15:10 | Sparks Haarlem DS2 | Olympia Haarlem DS2 | Bosmans, T. | Tuk, R. | |||||
1e klasse | 580 | Sportpark Hoekpolder, RIJSWIJK ZH | 14:00 | Red Lions DS1 | Oosterhout Twins DS1 | Renswoude, J. van | Horst, W. v/d | |||||
1e klasse | 587 | Sportpark Hoekpolder, RIJSWIJK ZH | 16:10 | Red Lions DS1 | Oosterhout Twins DS1 | Horst, W. v/d | Renswoude, J. van |
Competitie | nr | Accommodatie | Tijdstip | Thuis | Uit | Plaat | 1e honk | 2e honk | 3e honk | Scorer papier | Scorer computer | Beoordelaar |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2e klasse | 4652 | Sportpark De Kroedkotten, ENSCHEDE | 12:00 | Tex Town Tigers DS2 | Nieuwegein BA Diamonds DS1 | Oosterveld, T. | ||||||
2e klasse | 4651 | Sportpark De Kroedkotten, ENSCHEDE | 14:10 | Tex Town Tigers DS2 | Nieuwegein BA Diamonds DS1 | Oosterveld, T. | ||||||
3e klasse | 9042 | Sportpark Orderbos, APELDOORN | 10:30 | Robur '58 DS1 | Stags DS2 | |||||||
3e klasse | 9000 | Sportcomplex Den Wielakker, BOXTEL | 11:00 | Ducks DS1 | Nuenen DS1 | |||||||
3e klasse | 9017 | Sportpark De Groote Wielen, ROSMALEN | 11:00 | Gryphons DS2 | Starlights DS1 | |||||||
3e klasse | 9084 | MFA de Meerpaal, HOUTEN | 12:30 | Dragons/Centrals DS1 | Giants DS1 | |||||||
3e klasse | 9302 | Sportpark De Groote Wielen, ROSMALEN | 11:00 | Gryphons DS1 | Grizzlies DS2 | |||||||
3e klasse | 9333 | Sportpark Kijkduin-Schapenatjesduin, 'S-GRAVENHAGE | 11:00 | Storks DS1 | Stags DS1 | |||||||
3e klasse | 9353 | Sportpark De Sporthoek, BERGSCHENHOEK | 12:00 | Orioles DS1 | Wizards of Boz DS1 | |||||||
3e klasse | 9342 | Van Beethovenlaan, VOORSCHOTEN | 13:00 | Adegeest DS1 | Neptunus DS2 | |||||||
3e klasse | 9294 | Sportpark Schenkel, CAPELLE AAN DEN IJSSEL | 14:00 | Euro Stars DS2 | Blue Birds DS1 | |||||||
4e klasse | 9428 | Sportpark De Haamen, BEEK | 10:30 | Cheetahs DS2 | Sunville Tigers DS1 |
Competitie | nr | Accommodatie | Tijdstip | Thuis | Uit | Plaat | 1e honk | 2e honk | 3e honk | Scorer papier | Scorer computer | Beoordelaar |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3e klasse | 10358 | SportPark Dorrestein, AMERSFOORT | 20:00 | Quick Amersfoort DS2 | Hilversum Hurricanes DS2 | |||||||
3e klasse | 9583 | Sportpark Kalverhoek, WIJDEWORMER | 19:00 | Odiz Frogs DS1 | Amsterdam Pirates DS3 | |||||||
3e klasse | 9619 | Noordersportpark, HAARLEM | 20:00 | Sparks Haarlem DS3 | Alcmaria Victrix DS1 | |||||||
3e klasse | 9679 | Sportcomplex Bakestein, ZWIJNDRECHT | 19:30 | Zwijndrecht DS1 | Blue Birds DS2 | |||||||
4e klasse | 9756 | Burg.Buiningssportpark, LEUSDEN | 19:00 | Red Caps DS1 | Wombats DS2 | |||||||
4e klasse | 9697 | Sportpark Bosstraat, SOEST | 19:30 | Knickerbockers DS1 | WSB DS1 | |||||||
4e klasse | 9733 | Sportpark Meentweide, HUIZEN | 20:00 | Zuidvogels DS1 | Moorfielders DS1 | |||||||
4e klasse | 9848 | Nol Houtkamp Sportpark, HAARLEM | 19:30 | Olympia Haarlem DS3 | Double Stars Heiloo DS1 | |||||||
4e klasse | 9904 | Sportpark Loosdrecht, LOOSDRECHT | 19:30 | Hilversum Hurricanes DS3 | Vennep Flyers DS2 | |||||||
4e klasse | 9889 | Gem Sportpark Ter Specke, LISSE | 20:00 | Flags DS1 | Hoofddorp Pioniers DS1 | |||||||
4e klasse | 10065 | Sportcomplex Bijdorp, SCHIEDAM | 19:30 | Schiedam DS2 | Red Lions DS3 | |||||||
5e klasse | 10220 | Sportpark Sloten, AMSTERDAM | 19:30 | Quick Amsterdam DS2 | DVH DS3 | |||||||
5e klasse | 10269 | Sportpark Schenkel, CAPELLE AAN DEN IJSSEL | 19:30 | Euro Stars DS3 | The Hawks/Blue Hitters |
Competitie | nr | Accommodatie | Tijdstip | Thuis | Uit | Plaat | 1e honk | 2e honk | 3e honk | Scorer papier | Scorer computer | Beoordelaar |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1e klasse | 622 | Nol Houtkamp Sportpark, HAARLEM | 20:00 | Olympia Haarlem DS2 | Onze Gezellen DS2 | Meijer, S. | Fonkert, H.K. de | |||||
3e klasse | 10379 | Sportpark Vuurlijn, DE KWAKEL | 20:00 | Thamen DS1 | Wombats DS1 | |||||||
5e klasse | 10092 | Sportpark Egmonderhout, ALKMAAR | 19:30 | Alcmaria Victrix DS2 | Quick Amsterdam DS1 |
Competitie | nr | Accommodatie | Tijdstip | Thuis | Uit | Plaat | 1e honk | 2e honk | 3e honk | Scorer papier | Scorer computer | Beoordelaar |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3e klasse | 9547 | Pim Muliersportpark, HAARLEM | 20:00 | DSS DS1 | Onze Gezellen DS4 | |||||||
3e klasse | 9556 | DVH-Sportcentrum, AMSTELVEEN | 20:00 | DVH DS2 | Kinheim DS2 | |||||||
4e klasse | 9692 | Sportpark Loosdrecht, LOOSDRECHT | 20:00 | Hilversum Hurricanes DS4 | Houten Dragons DS2 | |||||||
4e klasse | 9778 | Sportcomplex De Dop, PURMEREND | 19:00 | Flying Petrels DS1 | Spaarnwoude DS1 | |||||||
5e klasse | 10180 | Noordersportpark, HAARLEM | 20:00 | Sparks Haarlem DS5 | Thamen DS2 | |||||||
5e klasse | 10244 | Nol Houtkamp Sportpark, HAARLEM | 19:30 | Olympia Haarlem DS4 | RCH-Pinguins DS4 | |||||||
5e klasse | 10236 | Sportcomplex Eindenhout, HAARLEM | 19:30 | THB-Schoten DS1 | Amsterdam Capitals DS1 | |||||||
5e klasse | 10296 | Sportpark De Sporthoek, BERGSCHENHOEK | 19:00 | Orioles DS2 | Islanders DS1 |
Competitie | nr | Accommodatie | Tijdstip | Thuis | Uit | Plaat | 1e honk | 2e honk | 3e honk | Scorer papier | Scorer computer | Beoordelaar |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hoofdklasse | 427 | Sportpark Schenkel, CAPELLE AAN DEN IJSSEL | 13:00 | Euro Stars | ROEF! | Vliet, J. van | Gruppelaar, G. | Drost, F.P. | Ooms, I. | |||
Hoofdklasse | 434 | Sportpark Schenkel, CAPELLE AAN DEN IJSSEL | 15:10 | Euro Stars | ROEF! | Gruppelaar, G. | Vliet, J. van | Drost, F.P. | Ooms, I. | |||
Hoofdklasse | 525 | Nol Houtkamp Sportpark, HAARLEM | 13:00 | Olympia Haarlem | Neptunus | Carletti, G. | Lemstra, M. | Drunen, J.J. van | ||||
Hoofdklasse | 532 | Nol Houtkamp Sportpark, HAARLEM | 15:10 | Olympia Haarlem | Neptunus | Lemstra, M. | Carletti, G. | Drunen, J.J. van | ||||
Hoofdklasse | 455 | Van der Aartsportpark (OG), HAARLEM | 13:00 | Onze Gezellen | Amsterdam Pirates | Nielandt, B. | Rohan, L.A. | Schuurman, R. | Steijger-Hogetoorn, R.C. | |||
Hoofdklasse | 462 | Van der Aartsportpark (OG), HAARLEM | 15:10 | Onze Gezellen | Amsterdam Pirates | Rohan, L.A. | Nielandt, B. | Schuurman, R. | Steijger-Hogetoorn, R.C. | |||
Hoofdklasse | 497 | Noordersportpark, HAARLEM | 13:00 | Sparks Haarlem | Tex Town Tigers | Pavan, T. | Gieskens, B.D. | Vries, C. de | ||||
Hoofdklasse | 504 | Noordersportpark, HAARLEM | 15:10 | Sparks Haarlem | Tex Town Tigers | Gieskens, B.D. | Pavan, T. | Vries, C. de | ||||
1e klasse | 567 | Loek Loevendie Ballpark, AMSTERDAM | 14:00 | Amsterdam Pirates DS2 | Onze Gezellen DS2 | Palm, S.H. de | Fonkert, H.K. de | |||||
1e klasse | 574 | Loek Loevendie Ballpark, AMSTERDAM | 16:10 | Amsterdam Pirates DS2 | Onze Gezellen DS2 | Fonkert, H.K. de | Palm, S.H. de | |||||
1e klasse | 542 | Rob Hoffmann Vallei, BUSSUM | 14:00 | HCAW DS1 | Oosterhout Twins DS1 | Meijer, S. | Oosterveld, T. | |||||
1e klasse | 549 | Rob Hoffmann Vallei, BUSSUM | 16:10 | HCAW DS1 | Oosterhout Twins DS1 | Oosterveld, T. | Meijer, S. | |||||
1e klasse | 581 | Sportpark Hoekpolder, RIJSWIJK ZH | 14:00 | Red Lions DS1 | Sparks Haarlem DS2 | Renswoude, J. van | Wijgers, F.L. | |||||
1e klasse | 588 | Sportpark Hoekpolder, RIJSWIJK ZH | 16:10 | Red Lions DS1 | Sparks Haarlem DS2 | Wijgers, F.L. | Renswoude, J. van | |||||
1e klasse | 637 | Sportpark De Paperclip, VLEUTEN | 14:00 | UVV DS1 | Olympia Haarlem DS2 | Hornstra, H. | Rector, A. | |||||
1e klasse | 644 | Sportpark De Paperclip, VLEUTEN | 16:10 | UVV DS1 | Olympia Haarlem DS2 | Rector, A. | Hornstra, H. | |||||
3e klasse | 9574 | Sportcomplex Oosterdreef, NIEUW-VENNEP | 20:00 | Vennep Flyers DS1 | RCH-Pinguins DS1 | |||||||
4e klasse | 10016 | MSFA, HELLEVOETSLUIS | 19:30 | Hellevoet Athletics DS1 | Zwijndrecht DS2 |
Competitie | nr | Accommodatie | Tijdstip | Thuis | Uit | Plaat | 1e honk | 2e honk | 3e honk | Scorer papier | Scorer computer | Beoordelaar |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3e klasse | 9668 | Sportpark Oosterpark, RIDDERKERK | 19:00 | Ridderkerk Rowdies DS1 | Saints DS1 | |||||||
3e klasse | 9658 | Sportpark Oldegaarde, ROTTERDAM | 19:30 | Portland Poema's DS1 | Grizzlies DS3 | |||||||
4e klasse | 9947 | Noordersportpark, HAARLEM | 19:30 | Sparks Haarlem DS4 | Almere DS1 | |||||||
5e klasse | 10106 | Sportpark de Omzoom, ASSENDELFT | 19:30 | Cromtigers DS1 | Rangers DS1 | |||||||
5e klasse | 10323 | Sportcomplex Bakestein, ZWIJNDRECHT | 19:00 | Zwijndrecht DS3 | Catch DS2 | |||||||
5e klasse | 10341 | Sportpark Hoekpolder, RIJSWIJK ZH | 20:00 | Red Lions DS4 | Ridderkerk Rowdies DS2 |
Competitie | nr | Accommodatie | Tijdstip | Thuis | Uit | Plaat | 1e honk | 2e honk | 3e honk | Scorer papier | Scorer computer | Beoordelaar |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hoofdklasse | 505 | Noordersportpark, HAARLEM | 13:00 | Sparks Haarlem | Neptunus | Tuk, R. | Reus, P. | Wateringen-Doornbosch, M.M.M. van de | ||||
Hoofdklasse | 498 | Noordersportpark, HAARLEM | 15:10 | Sparks Haarlem | Neptunus | Reus, P. | Tuk, R. | Wateringen-Doornbosch, M.M.M. van de | ||||
Hoofdklasse | 490 | Stokeind, MOERGESTEL | 13:30 | ROEF! | Onze Gezellen | Nielandt, B. | Steijger-Hogetoorn, R.C. | Duin, D. | ||||
Hoofdklasse | 483 | Stokeind, MOERGESTEL | 15:40 | ROEF! | Onze Gezellen | Nielandt, B. | Steijger-Hogetoorn, R.C. | Duin, D. | ||||
Hoofdklasse | 469 | Loek Loevendie Ballpark, AMSTERDAM | 14:00 | Amsterdam Pirates | Olympia Haarlem | Gieskens, B.D. | Rohan, L.A. | Stoovelaar, M.F. | Vries, C. de | |||
Hoofdklasse | 476 | Loek Loevendie Ballpark, AMSTERDAM | 16:10 | Amsterdam Pirates | Olympia Haarlem | Rohan, L.A. | Gieskens, B.D. | Stoovelaar, M.F. | Vries, C. de | |||
Hoofdklasse | 518 | Sportpark De Kroedkotten, ENSCHEDE | 14:00 | Tex Town Tigers | Euro Stars | Carletti, G. | Wever, A.P.J. de | Wessel, S. | Drunen, J.J. van | |||
Hoofdklasse | 511 | Sportpark De Kroedkotten, ENSCHEDE | 16:10 | Tex Town Tigers | Euro Stars | Wever, A.P.J. de | Carletti, G. | Wessel, S. | Drunen, J.J. van | |||
1e klasse | 630 | Nol Houtkamp Sportpark, HAARLEM | 13:00 | Olympia Haarlem DS2 | Amsterdam Pirates DS2 | Merkx, R.J. | ||||||
1e klasse | 623 | Nol Houtkamp Sportpark, HAARLEM | 15:10 | Olympia Haarlem DS2 | Amsterdam Pirates DS2 | Merkx, R.J. | ||||||
1e klasse | 553 | Van der Aartsportpark (OG), HAARLEM | 13:00 | Onze Gezellen DS2 | Oosterhout Twins DS1 | Kieft, B. | Broziewski, P. | |||||
1e klasse | 560 | Van der Aartsportpark (OG), HAARLEM | 15:10 | Onze Gezellen DS2 | Oosterhout Twins DS1 | Broziewski, P. | Kieft, B. | |||||
1e klasse | 539 | Rob Hoffmann Vallei, BUSSUM | 14:00 | HCAW DS1 | Red Lions DS1 | Lemstra, M. | Schot, J.M. van der | |||||
1e klasse | 546 | Rob Hoffmann Vallei, BUSSUM | 16:10 | HCAW DS1 | Red Lions DS1 | Schot, J.M. van der | Lemstra, M. | |||||
1e klasse | 645 | Sportpark De Paperclip, VLEUTEN | 14:00 | UVV DS1 | Sparks Haarlem DS2 | Hubèr, P.T. | ||||||
1e klasse | 638 | Sportpark De Paperclip, VLEUTEN | 16:10 | UVV DS1 | Sparks Haarlem DS2 | Hubèr, P.T. | ||||||
3e klasse | 9327 | Kempenerrandweg, ETTEN-LEUR | 10:00 | Stags DS1 | Euro Stars DS2 | |||||||
3e klasse | 9360 | Sportpark De Staakberg, BERGEN OP ZOOM | 18:00 | Wizards of Boz DS1 | Gryphons DS1 | |||||||
4e klasse | 10002 | Sportcomplex De Uiterwaard, GOUDA | 15:00 | Braves DS1 | Adegeest DS2 |
Competitie | nr | Accommodatie | Tijdstip | Thuis | Uit | Plaat | 1e honk | 2e honk | 3e honk | Scorer papier | Scorer computer | Beoordelaar |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2e klasse | 3415 | Van Tuylpark, ZOETERMEER | 12:00 | Grizzlies DS1 | Nieuwegein BA Diamonds DS1 | |||||||
2e klasse | 3426 | Van Tuylpark, ZOETERMEER | 14:10 | Grizzlies DS1 | Nieuwegein BA Diamonds DS1 | |||||||
2e klasse | 4660 | Sportpark De Kroedkotten, ENSCHEDE | 12:00 | Tex Town Tigers DS2 | Catch DS1 | |||||||
2e klasse | 4659 | Sportpark De Kroedkotten, ENSCHEDE | 14:10 | Tex Town Tigers DS2 | Catch DS1 | |||||||
2e klasse | 3437 | Sportpark Corpus den Hoorn, GRONINGEN | 13:00 | Caribe DS1 | Kinheim DS1 | |||||||
2e klasse | 3448 | Sportpark Corpus den Hoorn, GRONINGEN | 15:10 | Caribe DS1 | Kinheim DS1 | |||||||
2e klasse | 3525 | Sportpark Loosdrecht, LOOSDRECHT | 13:00 | Hilversum Hurricanes DS1 | ROEF! DS2 | |||||||
2e klasse | 3536 | Sportpark Loosdrecht, LOOSDRECHT | 15:10 | Hilversum Hurricanes DS1 | ROEF! DS2 | |||||||
2e klasse | 3591 | SportPark Dorrestein, AMERSFOORT | 13:00 | Quick Amersfoort Ravens DS1 | Schiedam DS1 | |||||||
2e klasse | 3602 | SportPark Dorrestein, AMERSFOORT | 15:10 | Quick Amersfoort Ravens DS1 | Schiedam DS1 | |||||||
2e klasse | 3569 | Van der Aartsportpark (OG), HAARLEM | 13:30 | Onze Gezellen DS3 | Cheetahs DS1 | |||||||
2e klasse | 3580 | Van der Aartsportpark (OG), HAARLEM | 15:40 | Onze Gezellen DS3 | Cheetahs DS1 | |||||||
3e klasse | 9071 | Kempenerrandweg, ETTEN-LEUR | 10:30 | Stags DS2 | Ducks DS1 | |||||||
3e klasse | 9043 | Sportpark Orderbos, APELDOORN | 13:00 | Robur '58 DS1 | Starlights DS1 | |||||||
3e klasse | 8987 | Sportpark Slangenbeek, HENGELO OV | 14:00 | Giants DS1 | Gryphons DS2 | |||||||
3e klasse | 9029 | Sportpark De Lissevoort, NUENEN | 14:00 | Nuenen DS1 | Dragons/Centrals DS1 | |||||||
3e klasse | 9279 | Van Tuylpark, ZOETERMEER | 10:30 | Grizzlies DS2 | Neptunus DS2 | |||||||
3e klasse | 9334 | Sportpark Kijkduin-Schapenatjesduin, 'S-GRAVENHAGE | 12:00 | Storks DS1 | Adegeest DS1 | |||||||
3e klasse | 9287 | Sportpark Kruithuisweg, DELFT | 12:30 | Blue Birds DS1 | Orioles DS1 | |||||||
4e klasse | 9408 | Sportpark Welgelegen, UTRECHT | 10:30 | Domstad Dodgers DS1 | Blokes DS1 | |||||||
4e klasse | 9384 | Sportlaan, DRACHTEN | 12:00 | Drachten Diamonds DS1 | Caribe DS2 | |||||||
4e klasse | 9392 | Sportpark Horsterhoek, SCHALKHAAR | 13:30 | Eagles DS1 | Radboud Rangers DS1 | |||||||
4e klasse | 9936 | Heemsteedse Sportparken, HEEMSTEDE | 13:00 | RCH-Pinguins DS2 | Almere DS1 | |||||||
4e klasse | 10074 | Sportpark Hoekpolder, RIJSWIJK ZH | 14:00 | Red Lions DS2 | Storks DS2 | |||||||
4e klasse | 9433 | Sportpark De Lissevoort, NUENEN | 11:00 | Nuenen DS2 | Cheetahs DS2 | |||||||
4e klasse | 9453 | Basvelden, ZONHOVEN (BE) | 11:00 | Sunville Tigers DS1 | Sittard Condors DS1 | |||||||
4e klasse | 9460 | Basvelden, ZONHOVEN (BE) | 13:00 | Sunville Tigers DS1 | Sittard Condors DS1 | |||||||
5e klasse | 10314 | Sportpark Kijkduin-Schapenatjesduin, 'S-GRAVENHAGE | 15:00 | Storks DS3 | Neptunus DS3 |
Competitie | nr | Accommodatie | Tijdstip | Thuis | Uit | Plaat | 1e honk | 2e honk | 3e honk | Scorer papier | Scorer computer | Beoordelaar |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3e klasse | 10403 | SportPark Dorrestein, AMERSFOORT | 20:00 | Quick Amersfoort DS2 | DVH DS1 | |||||||
3e klasse | 10387 | Sportpark De Paperclip, VLEUTEN | 20:30 | UVV DS2 | Thamen DS1 | |||||||
3e klasse | 9667 | Sportpark Oosterpark, RIDDERKERK | 19:00 | Ridderkerk Rowdies DS1 | Zwijndrecht DS1 | |||||||
4e klasse | 9869 | Perenpad, AMSTERDAM | 19:30 | Amsterdam North Stars DS1 | Herons DS1 | |||||||
4e klasse | 9855 | Nol Houtkamp Sportpark, HAARLEM | 19:30 | Olympia Haarlem DS3 | Double Stars Heiloo DS1 | |||||||
4e klasse | 9876 | Pim Muliersportpark, HAARLEM | 20:00 | Kinheim/DSS DS4 | RCH-Pinguins DS3 | |||||||
4e klasse | 9903 | Sportpark Loosdrecht, LOOSDRECHT | 19:30 | Hilversum Hurricanes DS3 | Sparks Haarlem DS4 | |||||||
5e klasse | 16664 | Sportpark Egmonderhout, ALKMAAR | 19:30 | Alcmaria Victrix DS2 | Rangers DS1 | |||||||
5e klasse | 10252 | Heemsteedse Sportparken, HEEMSTEDE | 20:00 | RCH-Pinguins DS4 | Quick Amsterdam DS2 |
Competitie | nr | Accommodatie | Tijdstip | Thuis | Uit | Plaat | 1e honk | 2e honk | 3e honk | Scorer papier | Scorer computer | Beoordelaar |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1e klasse | 16798 | Noordersportpark, HAARLEM | 20:00 | Sparks Haarlem DS2 | Onze Gezellen DS2 | Wijgers, F.L. | ||||||
1e klasse | 636 | Sportpark De Paperclip, VLEUTEN | 20:00 | UVV DS1 | HCAW DS1 | Renswoude, J. van | Meijer, S. | |||||
3e klasse | 9617 | Heemsteedse Sportparken, HEEMSTEDE | 20:00 | RCH-Pinguins DS1 | Odiz Frogs DS1 |
Competitie | nr | Accommodatie | Tijdstip | Thuis | Uit | Plaat | 1e honk | 2e honk | 3e honk | Scorer papier | Scorer computer | Beoordelaar |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3e klasse | 9621 | Noordersportpark, HAARLEM | 20:00 | Sparks Haarlem DS3 | DVH DS2 | |||||||
4e klasse | 16684 | Sportpark Loosdrecht, LOOSDRECHT | 20:00 | Hilversum Hurricanes DS4 | Knickerbockers DS1 | |||||||
4e klasse | 16685 | De Hoekelumse Eng, EDE GLD | 20:00 | Moorfielders DS1 | WSB DS1 | |||||||
5e klasse | 10120 | Van der Aartsportpark (OG), HAARLEM | 20:00 | Onze Gezellen DS5 | Cromtigers DS1 | |||||||
5e klasse | 16686 | Nol Houtkamp Sportpark, HAARLEM | 19:30 | Olympia Haarlem DS4 | Thamen DS3 | |||||||
5e klasse | 10305 | Neptunus Familiestadion, ROTTERDAM | 20:00 | Neptunus DS3 | Red Lions DS4 |
Competitie | nr | Accommodatie | Tijdstip | Thuis | Uit | Plaat | 1e honk | 2e honk | 3e honk | Scorer papier | Scorer computer | Beoordelaar |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4e klasse | 9819 | Heemsteedse Sportparken, HEEMSTEDE | 20:00 | RCH-Pinguins DS3 | Flying Petrels DS1 | |||||||
4e klasse | 9911 | Sportpark Loosdrecht, LOOSDRECHT | 20:00 | Hilversum Hurricanes DS3 | Vennep Flyers DS2 | |||||||
4e klasse | 16805 | Sportcomplex De Uiterwaard, GOUDA | 19:00 | Braves DS1 | Storks DS2 | |||||||
4e klasse | 10010 | MSFA, HELLEVOETSLUIS | 19:00 | Hellevoet Athletics DS1 | Wassenaar DS1 | |||||||
4e klasse | 10047 | Van Beethovenlaan, VOORSCHOTEN | 20:00 | Adegeest DS2 | Adegeest DS3 | |||||||
5e klasse | 10155 | Sportpark Vuurlijn, DE KWAKEL | 20:00 | Thamen DS2 | Sparks Haarlem DS5 |
Competitie | nr | Accommodatie | Tijdstip | Thuis | Uit | Plaat | 1e honk | 2e honk | 3e honk | Scorer papier | Scorer computer | Beoordelaar |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3e klasse | 9602 | Loek Loevendie Ballpark, AMSTERDAM | 20:00 | Amsterdam Pirates DS3 | DVH DS2 | |||||||
3e klasse | 9564 | Pim Mulierstadion, HAARLEM | 20:00 | Kinheim DS2 | Vennep Flyers DS1 | |||||||
3e klasse | 16655 | Van der Aartsportpark (OG), HAARLEM | 20:30 | Onze Gezellen DS4 | Odiz Frogs DS1 | |||||||
4e klasse | 9724 | Sportpark De Maten, APELDOORN | 20:00 | WSB DS2 | Wyck Lions DS1 | |||||||
4e klasse | 9946 | Noordersportpark, HAARLEM | 19:30 | Sparks Haarlem DS4 | Flags DS1 | |||||||
5e klasse | 10162 | Kerketuin, ZWAAG | 19:30 | Urbanus DS1 | Onze Gezellen DS5 | |||||||
5e klasse | 10292 | Sportpark de Koepel, OUDE-TONGE | 19:30 | Islanders DS1 | Orioles DS2 |
Competitie | nr | Accommodatie | Tijdstip | Thuis | Uit | Plaat | 1e honk | 2e honk | 3e honk | Scorer papier | Scorer computer | Beoordelaar |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hoofdklasse | 480 | Loek Loevendie Ballpark, AMSTERDAM | 13:00 | Amsterdam Pirates | Neptunus | Vliet, J. van | Dweelaard, B. | Slinger, S. | Ooms, I. | |||
Hoofdklasse | 473 | Loek Loevendie Ballpark, AMSTERDAM | 15:10 | Amsterdam Pirates | Neptunus | Dweelaard, B. | Vliet, J. van | Slinger, S. | Ooms, I. | |||
Hoofdklasse | 494 | Stokeind, MOERGESTEL | 13:30 | ROEF! | Olympia Haarlem | Carletti, G. | Tuk, R. | Theunissen, C.B. | Steijger-Hogetoorn, R.C. | |||
Hoofdklasse | 487 | Stokeind, MOERGESTEL | 15:40 | ROEF! | Olympia Haarlem | Tuk, R. | Carletti, G. | Theunissen, C.B. | Steijger-Hogetoorn, R.C. |
Competitie | nr | Accommodatie | Tijdstip | Thuis | Uit | Plaat | 1e honk | 2e honk | 3e honk | Scorer papier | Scorer computer | Beoordelaar |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4e klasse | 9932 | Heemsteedse Sportparken, HEEMSTEDE | 13:00 | RCH-Pinguins DS2 | Hoofddorp Pioniers DS1 |
Competitie | nr | Accommodatie | Tijdstip | Thuis | Uit | Plaat | 1e honk | 2e honk | 3e honk | Scorer papier | Scorer computer | Beoordelaar |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hoofdklasse | 508 | Noordersportpark, HAARLEM | 13:00 | Sparks Haarlem | Euro Stars | Carletti, G. | Gruppelaar, G. | Stoovelaar, M.F. | ||||
Hoofdklasse | 501 | Noordersportpark, HAARLEM | 15:10 | Sparks Haarlem | Euro Stars | Gruppelaar, G. | Carletti, G. | Stoovelaar, M.F. | ||||
Hoofdklasse | 522 | Sportpark De Kroedkotten, ENSCHEDE | 14:00 | Tex Town Tigers | Onze Gezellen | Pavan, T. | Wessel, S. | Drost, F.P. | ||||
Hoofdklasse | 515 | Sportpark De Kroedkotten, ENSCHEDE | 16:10 | Tex Town Tigers | Onze Gezellen | Pavan, T. | Wessel, S. | Drost, F.P. | ||||
3e klasse | 10361 | Sportpark Loosdrecht, LOOSDRECHT | 19:30 | Hilversum Hurricanes DS2 | Wombats DS1 | |||||||
3e klasse | 9584 | Sportpark Kalverhoek, WIJDEWORMER | 19:00 | Odiz Frogs DS1 | Vennep Flyers DS1 | |||||||
4e klasse | 9989 | Sportcomplex Oosterdreef, NIEUW-VENNEP | 20:00 | Vennep Flyers DS2 | Kinheim DS3 | |||||||
5e klasse | 10135 | Sportpark Sloten, AMSTERDAM | 20:00 | Quick Amsterdam DS1 | Thamen DS2 | |||||||
5e klasse | 10205 | DVH-Sportcentrum, AMSTELVEEN | 19:30 | DVH DS3 | Thamen DS3 |